Schmidt Spiele Moonlight Oasis (58945)

Price History
• Puzzle Moonlight Oasis
• Number of pieces: 1000
• Surface: Matte finish for glare-free puzzling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Moonlight Oasis (58945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schmidt CGS_58945 Puzzle, Multicolor CSG-58945
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. Colourful image of a magical moonlit oasis. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Schmidt CGS_58945 Puzzle, Multicolor Schmidt Moonlit Oasis Jigsaw Puzzle
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. Colourful image of a magical moonlit oasis. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£11.50
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schmidt Moonlit Oasis Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 58945
Moonlit Oasis is a 1000 piece quality jigsaw puzzle from the Schmidt Premium Collection. Artist: Steve Sundram Completed Puzzle Size: 69.3 x 49.3cm...
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Schmidt CGS_58945 Puzzle, Multicolor
Schmidt six-star premium quality 1,000 piece jigsaw puzzle. Colourful image of a magical moonlit oasis. Snug fitting, varied, extra thick and smooth-edged pieces. A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 12 and up. The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puzzle Moonlight Oasis
Number of pieces: 1000
Surface: Matte finish for glare-free puzzling

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Moonlight Oasis (58945)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smart Games IQ Fit
£11.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Triominos Classic
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goki Chess set in wooden folding case (HS040)
£12.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kosmos EXIT - The Game: The Mysterious Museum
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smart Games IQ Love
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Smart Picks Online
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
fuze Ltd
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel