Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £99.99to £207.928 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Trail Running Shoes Saucony XODUS ULTRA 3
• Specifically Designed for Long Distances
• Wider Platform and Sidewalls for Secure Support
• PWTRAC Outsole for Increased Traction
• PWRRUN PB Foam for Cushioning, PWRRUN Frame for Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Green - Size UK 11 019e45e5-0bcf-77f0-b157-ccf5b6a79f76
These Xodus Ultra 3 trail running shoes from Saucony are designed for comfort, support, and protection on any run. Featuring a PWRTRAC outsole with nimble 4mm lugs, these shoes provide excellent grip and stability on a variety of surfaces. With a 6mm drop, a supportive PWRRUN frame, and a highly cushioned PWRRUN PB Core midsole, every stride feels comfortable, making these shoes perfect for long-distance trail runs. The durable, breathable upper keeps your feet protected while maintaining airflow, and convenient heel loops make them easy to put on and take off. The Xodus Ultra 3 combines space, cushioning, and traction, making it an ideal choice for trail runners seeking both performance and comfort. - Textile / synthetic upper - PWRRUNPB enhances midsole comfort - PWRTRAC outsole provides exceptional traction - Heel & tongue pull tab for easy slip on wear - Padded heel and ankle collar - 4mm Lug Height - Heel-to-toe Offset: 6mm - Secure up-front lacing system - Comfy cushioned insole - Saucony branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Green - Size UK 10 019e45e7-0438-7dd4-b178-55dfffce85c7
These Xodus Ultra 3 trail running shoes from Saucony are designed for comfort, support, and protection on any run. Featuring a PWRTRAC outsole with nimble 4mm lugs, these shoes provide excellent grip and stability on a variety of surfaces. With a 6mm drop, a supportive PWRRUN frame, and a highly cushioned PWRRUN PB Core midsole, every stride feels comfortable, making these shoes perfect for long-distance trail runs. The durable, breathable upper keeps your feet protected while maintaining airflow, and convenient heel loops make them easy to put on and take off. The Xodus Ultra 3 combines space, cushioning, and traction, making it an ideal choice for trail runners seeking both performance and comfort. - Textile / synthetic upper - PWRRUNPB enhances midsole comfort - PWRTRAC outsole provides exceptional traction - Heel & tongue pull tab for easy slip on wear - Padded heel and ankle collar - 4mm Lug Height - Heel-to-toe Offset: 6mm - Secure up-front lacing system - Comfy cushioned insole - Saucony branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Navy/Peel - 8 UK
Specifically designed for the long-haul, it’s ultra-comfort for ultra-distance XODUS ULTRA 3 NAVY PEEL Full-length core of ultralight PWRRUN PB Added durability and support with a resilient PWRRUN Frame Brand-new 6mm lasts for a more forgiving ride over longer distances Roomier toe box Increased lug spacing for more stability and more debris-shedding capability with less weight
prodImage
£188.00
£208.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Navy/Peel - 9 UK
Specifically designed for the long-haul, it’s ultra-comfort for ultra-distance XODUS ULTRA 3 NAVY PEEL Full-length core of ultralight PWRRUN PB Added durability and support with a resilient PWRRUN Frame Brand-new 6mm lasts for a more forgiving ride over longer distances Roomier toe box Increased lug spacing for more stability and more debris-shedding capability with less weight
prodImage
£189.00
£209.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men's Trail Running Shoe S20914-240
DescriptionThe Xodus Ultra 3 is our premium maximum cushioning trail running shoe. Built for the long haul, the Xodus Ultra 3 has unmatched...
prodImage
£197.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Mens Trail Running Shoes - Green - Size UK 9 019e45e5-738f-7f07-a12c-522b244face5
These Xodus Ultra 3 trail running shoes from Saucony are designed for comfort, support, and protection on any run. Featuring a PWRTRAC outsole with nimble 4mm lugs, these shoes provide excellent grip and stability on a variety of surfaces. With a 6mm drop, a supportive PWRRUN frame, and a highly cushioned PWRRUN PB Core midsole, every stride feels comfortable, making these shoes perfect for long-distance trail runs. The durable, breathable upper keeps your feet protected while maintaining airflow, and convenient heel loops make them easy to put on and take off. The Xodus Ultra 3 combines space, cushioning, and traction, making it an ideal choice for trail runners seeking both performance and comfort. - Textile / synthetic upper - PWRRUNPB enhances midsole comfort - PWRTRAC outsole provides exceptional traction - Heel & tongue pull tab for easy slip on wear - Padded heel and ankle collar - 4mm Lug Height - Heel-to-toe Offset: 6mm - Secure up-front lacing system - Comfy cushioned insole - Saucony branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Navy/Peel - 10 UK 1-4135-B0CMBSKQBQ-195020417225
Navy / peel
prodImage
£207.92
£218.70
Shipping: £10.78
with shipping: £10.78
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men's Trail Running Shoes, Navy/Peel - 11 UK
Specifically designed for the long-haul, it’s ultra-comfort for ultra-distance XODUS ULTRA 3 NAVY PEEL Full-length core of ultralight PWRRUN PB Added durability and support with a resilient PWRRUN Frame Brand-new 6mm lasts for a more forgiving ride over longer distances Roomier toe box Increased lug spacing for more stability and more debris-shedding capability with less weight
prodImage
£194.00
£214.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trail Running Shoes Saucony XODUS ULTRA 3
Specifically Designed for Long Distances
Wider Platform and Sidewalls for Secure Support
PWTRAC Outsole for Increased Traction
PWRRUN PB Foam for Cushioning, PWRRUN Frame for Protection
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Xodus Ultra 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Jazz Original Men
£35.99
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 19 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Solarglide 3 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE React Miler 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Air Pegasus+ 28 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 37 Shield Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 27 Women
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN 5.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £20.00
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel