Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Women

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £74.99to £106.005 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Women's Running Shoe
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019be024-f433-7203-8731-2b45ad584042
The Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes are classic stability trainers designed to deliver dependable support, cushioning and comfort for daily runs and longer training routines. Built with structured guidance and proven cushioning technology, these shoes help promote a balanced stride and reduce fatigue mile after mile. The dark brown colourway gives a timeless, versatile look that pairs well with both activewear and casual outfits. Key Features Reliable Stability Support: Designed to help control overpronation and enhance stride balance PROGRID Cushioning Technology: Provides durable, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort Structured Upper Design: Offers secure support with breathable comfort Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on roads and paths Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and running efficiency
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019be024-d4cd-7ded-bed6-c37d13dfe3de
The Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes are classic stability trainers designed to deliver dependable support, cushioning and comfort for daily runs and longer training routines. Built with structured guidance and proven cushioning technology, these shoes help promote a balanced stride and reduce fatigue mile after mile. The dark brown colourway gives a timeless, versatile look that pairs well with both activewear and casual outfits. Key Features Reliable Stability Support: Designed to help control overpronation and enhance stride balance PROGRID Cushioning Technology: Provides durable, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort Structured Upper Design: Offers secure support with breathable comfort Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on roads and paths Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and running efficiency
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes - Size UK 5 019be025-b2a3-7968-8e85-bce1cc0f650a
The Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Mens Dark Brown Running Shoes are classic stability trainers designed to deliver dependable support, cushioning and comfort for daily runs and longer training routines. Built with structured guidance and proven cushioning technology, these shoes help promote a balanced stride and reduce fatigue mile after mile. The dark brown colourway gives a timeless, versatile look that pairs well with both activewear and casual outfits. Key Features Reliable Stability Support: Designed to help control overpronation and enhance stride balance PROGRID Cushioning Technology: Provides durable, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort Structured Upper Design: Offers secure support with breathable comfort Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Offers dependable traction on roads and paths Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and running efficiency
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Premium Mens Beige Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019be025-f7e2-7e3f-ba19-d9c0da78c957
The Saucony Progrid Omni 9 Premium Mens Beige Running Shoes are classic stability trainers engineered for dependable support, cushioning and durability. Designed to help control overpronation and enhance stride balance, these shoes combine trusted PROGRID technology with a comfortable fit for daily runs, training sessions or active lifestyles. The premium beige colourway gives a timeless and versatile look that pairs seamlessly with both performance gear and everyday outfits. Key Features Reliable Stability Support: Helps control overpronation and promote balanced strides PROGRID Cushioning Technology: Provides responsive, durable comfort for long runs and training Premium Upper Materials: Offers breathable support with a refined, textured finish Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Padded Tongue and Collar: Adds extra comfort around the ankle Durable Rubber Outsole: Provides dependable traction on roads and varied surfaces Supportive Heel Construction: Improves stability and running efficiency
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Saucony Mens Progrid Omni 9 Trainers - Grey Suede - Size UK 7 019dab12-41bb-718b-925e-d0b357c4d8e7
The Saucony Progrid Omni 9 combines retro runner aesthetics with serious technical credentials. Built with breathable mesh and suede uppers in versatile grey, these trainers feature ProGrid cushioning technology that delivers responsive comfort whether you're logging miles or navigating city streets. The rubber outsole provides reliable traction, while the classic silhouette makes them equally suited to athletic pursuits and everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£106.00
£108.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.09
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 3 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Saucony Peregrine 7 MenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 Women
£113.00
Saucony ProGrid Triumph 7 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Compare Prices
118 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Rift Men
£74.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel