SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C (SDDR-A631-GNGNN)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C (SDDR-A631-GNGNN)
from £45.49to £68.803 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Card Reader
• Card Reader for: CompactFlash Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
• External: Yes
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W123 mm x H18 mm x D57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C (SDDR-A631-GNGNN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk ImageMate® PRO USB-C™ Reader/Writer - SDDR-A631-GNGNN
The SanDisk ImageMate® PRO USB-C™ Multi-Card Reader/Writer works with SD™ and microSD™ cards (UHS-II, UHS-I and non-UHS) as well as CompactFlash® cards (up to UDMA 7). It delivers high performance speeds of up to 312MB/s for SD and microSD, and up to 160MB/s for CompactFlash cards.1 The reader also features a USB 3.0 interface that can move content up to 10x faster than a USB 2.0 interface1 - so you can get to your photos fast. Plus, it is backwards-compatible with USB 2.0, making it a great choice for a more efficient workflow. | SanDisk ImageMate® PRO USB-C™ Reader/Writer - SDDR-A631-GNGNN
3-5 business days
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
New SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C Multi-Card Reader/Writer SDDR-A631-GNGNN SDDRA631GNGNN
New SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C Multi-Card Reader/Writer SDDR-A631-GNGNN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C Multi-Card Reader/Writer, works with SD and microSD cards (UHS-II, UHS-I, non-UHS) and CompactFlash cards B084CXXBD9
Plug-and-play multi-format card reader for SDHC and SDXC, microSD, and CompactFlash cards Works with UHS-II, UHS-I and non-UHS SD and microSD cards and CompactFlash cards up to UDMA 7 Fast transfer speeds of up to 312MB/s for SD and microSD cards, up to 160MB/s for CompactFlash cards USB 3.0 interface can move content up to 10x faster than USB 2.0 interface, backwards-compatible with USB 2.0 Works with Windows and Mac computers
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Reader for
CompactFlash Card, Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W123 mm x H18 mm x D57 mm
External
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C (SDDR-A631-GNGNN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk ImageMate PRO USB-C (SDDR-A631-GNGNN)
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
saberjmk
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel