Samyang Remaster Slim AF

Manufacturer: Samyang
Samyang Remaster Slim AF
from £149.90to £340.003 offersManufacturer: Samyang
• Modular design with 21 mm, 28 mm, and 32 mm focal lengths
• Weight of 66.5 grams and thickness of 19.5 mm
• Designed for mirrorless full-frame cameras with Sony E-Mount
• AF/MF switch and focus ring for user-friendliness
• Compatible with 49 mm filters and USB-C port for firmware updates
• Short minimum focusing distance of 0.18 m at 21 mm
• Lens system for versatile and travel photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samyang Remaster Slim AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang Remaster Slim AF 21, 28 & 32mm Kit Sony E-mount HIP15462
Samyang Remaster Slim AF 21, 28 & 32mm Kit Sony E-mount, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.90 / Unit
Samyang AF Remaster Slim Set 21mm/28mm/32mm - Sony FE SAMYANG8037
Samyang AF Remaster Slim Set 21mm/28mm/32mm - Sony FE, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samyang AF Remaster Slim Set 21mm/28mm/32mm - Sony FE SAMYANG8037
Samyang AF Remaster Slim Set 21mm/28mm/32mm - Sony FE, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £340.00 / Unit
Product Details
Modular design with 21 mm, 28 mm, and 32 mm focal lengths
Weight of 66.5 grams and thickness of 19.5 mm
Designed for mirrorless full-frame cameras with Sony E-Mount
AF/MF switch and focus ring for user-friendliness
Compatible with 49 mm filters and USB-C port for firmware updates
Short minimum focusing distance of 0.18 m at 21 mm
Lens system for versatile and travel photography

Price History

1M
Samyang Remaster Slim AF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CSCompare 7 Prices
Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£519.11
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£117.59
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8
£399.00
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CS
£249.77
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CSCompare 3 Prices
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CS
£395.99
Samyang 12 mm T2.2 Cine NCS CSCompare 1 Prices
Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£269.00
Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMCCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
£133.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28 mm F2.8
£181.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel