Samsung SSD 870 EVO 8TB (MZ-77E8T0B)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 8TB (MZ-77E8T0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung MZ-77E8T0B/EU MZ-77E8T0B/EU>>Samsung
Samsung
prodImage
£2,657.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung MZ-77E8T0B/EU MZ-77E8T0B/EU-MA
Samsung
prodImage
£2,658.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung 870 EVO SATA 2.5" SSD 8TB 8 TB Black MZ-77E8T0B/EU
Samsung 870 EVO SATA 2.5"" SSD 8TB 8 TB Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£2,736.00
£2,741.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:8 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 8TB (MZ-77E8T0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0T)
£153.00
Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0T)Compare 14 Prices
Samsung T9 2TB
£266.04
Samsung T9 2TBCompare 14 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T9 4TB (MU-PG4T0B)
£605.22
Samsung Portable SSD T9 4TB (MU-PG4T0B)Compare 12 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)
£149.00
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 1TB (MZ-77E1T0B)Compare 13 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TB
£171.50
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 1TBCompare 19 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 1TB (MZ-77Q1T0BW)
£159.99
Samsung SSD 870 QVO 1TB (MZ-77Q1T0BW)Compare 3 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)
£274.08
Samsung Portable SSD T7 2TB (MU-PC2T0T)Compare 13 Prices
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TB
£193.61
Samsung Portable SSD T7 Shield 2TBCompare 23 Prices
Samsung SSD 870 EVO 8TB (MZ-77E8T0B)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£2,657.98
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£2,658.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,736.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel