Samsung microSDHC EVO Plus 32GB Class 10 (MB-MC32GA)

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung microSDHC EVO Plus 32GB Class 10 (MB-MC32GA)
from £9.95to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• MicroSDHC card
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Reading Speed: 95 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsung microSDHC EVO Plus 32GB Class 10 (MB-MC32GA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Netac For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A20e A21s A31 A40 A41 A51 A71 A90 32GB Micro SD Card SDCS2/32GB
For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A20e A21s A31 A40 A41 A51 A71 A90 32GB Micro SD Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Team Group For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A23 A32 A34 A50 A54 A53 A71 A73 64GB Micro SD Card NT02P500STN-032G-N/S/R
For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A23 A32 A34 A50 A54 A53 A71 A73 64GB Micro SD Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Team Group For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A23 A32 A34 A50 A54 A53 A71 A73 64GB Micro SD Card MB-MC32GA/EU
For Samsung Galaxy A13 A14 A23 A32 A34 A50 A54 A53 A71 A73 64GB Micro SD Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Evo Plus 32GB / 64GB / 128GB / SDHC SDXC Class 10 Micro Sd Memory Card MB-MC32GA
Samsung Evo Plus 32GB / 64GB / 128GB / SDHC SDXC Class 10 Micro Sd Memory Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.99
£30.98
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Samsung Evo Plus 32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB Micro SDXC UHS-I card with Adapter-UK MB-MC256HA,MB-MC128HA,MB-MC64HA,MB-MC32GA
Samsung Evo Plus 32GB/64GB/128GB/256GB Micro SDXC UHS-I card with Adapter-UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
95 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
32 GB
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M
Samsung microSDHC EVO Plus 32GB Class 10 (MB-MC32GA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Samsung microSDHC EVO Plus 32GB Class 10 (MB-MC32GA)
memox-uk
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
bmk-authentic-accessories
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel