Samsung EF-ZS916

Price History
• Protective Case
• Window
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S23+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAMSUNG Galaxy S23+ Smart View Wallet Case - Cream EFZS916CUEGWW
SAMSUNG Galaxy S23+ Smart View Wallet Case - Cream, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Smart View Wallet Case Cream FBA_8806094886795/B0BM4XJKM6/Brand New
Cover coves with Clear View UX, Internal Card Sleeve Date, time, incoming call, alarm, schedule, weather and health Plastic
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung EF-ZS916CBEGWW mobile phone case 16.8 cm (6.6") Folio Bla
Display window at a glanceThe Smart View Wallet Case lets you access the interactive display of your Galaxy S23+ phone without opening the cover. Available in a variety of shades. the case combines protection. style and convenience.Just simple taps will doYou can tap the display window to perform basic functions like answering the phone or pausing the music even with the cover closed.Carry your everyday essentials safe with your phoneThe Smart View Wallet Case lets you slide in your frequently used card inside. so you can keep it handy and safely hidden.We turn waste into valuable resourcesWhile protecting your phone. you are also saving the environment. You can help preserve the Earth's precious resources by purchasing our product made with UL-certified recycled and bio materials.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Smart View Wallet Case Cream FBA_8806094886795/B0BM4XJKM6/Brand New
Cover coves with Clear View UX, Internal Card Sleeve Date, time, incoming call, alarm, schedule, weather and health Plastic
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S23+ Smart Clear View Wallet Case - Black
Please note this case is for the S23+ and NOT the Ultra or s23 (non plus) version - if you are looking for these cases we have them in our...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Smart Clear View Cover Case for Samsung S23 Plus, Cream (Original) EF-ZS916CUEGWW
Original Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus case, Smart Clear View Cover. Featuring a display opening on the flap. Sturdy grip case. Full protection. Elegant...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Smart View Wallet Case Lilac 8806094772852_8.33_0507_ORA_B0BM4YJY4M
High quality materials create rugged, versatile drop protection Protecting phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling
prodImage
£30.32
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Black - EF-ZS916CBEGWW EFZS911CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Black - EF-ZS916CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Cream - EF-ZS916CUEGWW EFZS916CUEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Cream - EF-ZS916CUEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Black - EF-ZS916CBEGWW EFZS911CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Smart View Wallet Case Black - EF-ZS916CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Smart View Wallet Case Lilac EF-ZS916CVE-NEW
High quality materials create rugged, versatile drop protection Protecting phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Window
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S23+

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ZS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Reviews

Latest
Feels like the phone is naked
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2023
|
One of the easiest screen protectors to put on IF you watch the video. There's no need to align yourself when you have the included adapter that aligns it for you. I don't know how people are struggling with this...View More protector. It's their own fault for not following basic instructions. This is the best feeling screen protector I've ever had. It feels like you are using the actual screenView Less
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Good
Nice quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
Fits well and portable
Awsome case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/05/2023
|
I am always partial to Leather case and this case really leaves up to its expectations. It fits well, has raised lip so there slight protection for the front glass The leather feels great in the hand and also has a good...View More grip. build really well inside for good protection of the phone. but expensive for what it is but if bought on offer then worth it.View Less
A genuine Samsung phone case
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
I wanted a case that I was able to view the phone screen when the case is closed. The date, time and battery level are displayed. I am happy with my purchase, this case feels sturdy and meets my needs.
With reviews from

Samsung EF-ZS916 Review Summary

3.3out of 5
Based on 49 reviews
5
22
4
3
2
6
1
14

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 27 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OA166
£4.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG950
£5.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS928
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£5.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Silicone Case
£5.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-QA256
£5.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-MS921
£5.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
currys_clearance
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
The Big Phone Store
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel