Samsung EF-VS916

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £13.76to £27.108 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S23+
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Diamond+ Leather Case Black FBA_8806094770391/B0BM4WV5DB/Brand New
Protecting your phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on Customised accessories: Original Samsung covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling Genuine Leather on the outside for soft grip feeling. Soft lining on the inside The extra slim design provides a comfortable feel and the robust bumper edges and the soft inner lining offer an extra dose of protection. Light weigh and convenient to carry out
prodImage
£13.76
£18.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus Leather Case / Cover - Camel (Brown) EF-VS916LAEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23+ Plus Leather Case / Cover - Camel (Brown), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Leather Case Black FBA_8806094770391/B0BM4WV5DB/Brand New
Protecting your phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on Customised accessories: Original Samsung covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling Genuine Leather on the outside for soft grip feeling. Soft lining on the inside The extra slim design provides a comfortable feel and the robust bumper edges and the soft inner lining offer an extra dose of protection. Light weigh and convenient to carry out
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Leather Case Camel B0BM4WN9C8
Premium high quality European leather Genuine Leather on the outside for soft grip feeling. Soft lining on the inside Model Number: EF-VS916LAEGWW
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Leather Case Camel EF-VS916LAEGWW
Premium high quality European leather Genuine Leather on the outside for soft grip feeling. Soft lining on the inside Model Number: EF-VS916LAEGWW
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-VS916LBEGWW mobile phone case 16.8 cm (6.6") Cover Bla
Complement your phone with a luxurious leather caseCrafted with elegance. the case made of genuine leather adds extra quality and style to your Galaxy S23+ phone. Available in three colors - black. camel and green. the Leather Case provides protection with class.A snug fit for greater protectionThe high-quality leather case padded with a soft suede lining provides a snug and secure fit for your phone while protecting it from exterior damage.A soft hand feel for comfortThe smooth texture of the premium leather feels comfortable in your hand that allows you to hold the device with ease for a long period of time.We turn waste into valuable resourcesWhile protecting your phone. you are also saving the environment. You can help preserve the Earth's precious resources by purchasing our product made with UL-certified recycled materials.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Leather Case Camel - EF-VS916LAEGWW EFVS916LAEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Leather Case Camel - EF-VS916LAEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Diamond+ Leather Case Camel EF-VS916LAEGWW
Premium high quality European leather Genuine Leather on the outside for soft grip feeling. Soft lining on the inside Model Number: EF-VS916LAEGWW
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S23+
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 62 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Smartphone Case XXL
£13.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS938
£13.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.94
Compare Prices
26 offers
Samsung EF-JG996
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RG975
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone X Leather Case
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Big Phone Store
prodImage
£13.76
Shipping: £4.49
j.w.w.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel