Samsung EF-VF946
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Protective Case
- Secure hold with micro-suction cup technology
- Material: Eco leather made from plant-based sources such as corn
- Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-VF946
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products

Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5 Eco Leather Case Graphite - EF-VF946PBEGWW EFVF946PBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Fold 5 Eco Leather Case Graphite - EF-VF946PBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Eco Leather Cover Case for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New EFVF946PBEGWW
Official Samsung Eco Leather Cover Case for Galaxy Z Fold 5 - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Eco Leather Case - Icy Blue - New EF-VF946PLEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 Eco Leather Case - Icy Blue - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Secure hold with micro-suction cup technology |
| Material: Eco leather made from plant-based sources such as corn |
| Samsung Galaxy Z Fold5 |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung EF-VF946
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products