Samsung EF-VF936

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-VF936
from £15.99to £79.096 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Genuine leather case for the Galaxy Z Fold4
• Available in two colors: classic or modern
• Precisely tailored to Samsung smartphones
• Protects the smartphone from bumps and scratches
• Not drop-proof
• Compatible with the Galaxy Z Fold4
• Material: leather
• No specific features
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VF936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Leather Cover Black - EF-VF926LBEGWW EFVF936LJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Leather Cover Black - EF-VF926LBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Leather Cover Black EF-VF936LBE
Wraps and protects phone Gives device slim profile and keep it intact Protects both front and rear of phone Can firmly hold device with comfort
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Leather Case / Cover - Black - New EF-VF936LBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Leather Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Leather Cover Grey Green 2N-TAYO-RB07
Accessory made for galaxy z fold 4 Made of leather Slim, non slip design makes it comfortable to hold for long time Provides protection without additional bulk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Leather Cover Black - EF-VF926LBEGWW EFVF936LJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold 4 Leather Cover Black - EF-VF926LBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Fold4 Official Leather Cover Grey Green 16.00_8806094500219_B0B5RHRKJM_1401_RET
Accessory made for galaxy z fold 4 Made of leather Slim, non slip design makes it comfortable to hold for long time Provides protection without additional bulk
prodImage
£79.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Genuine leather case for the Galaxy Z Fold4
Available in two colors: classic or modern
Precisely tailored to Samsung smartphones
Protects the smartphone from bumps and scratches
Not drop-proof
Compatible with the Galaxy Z Fold4
Material: leather
No specific features

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-VF936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-EA336
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-UA556
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JS936
£16.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OF93
£16.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VS937
£16.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GF711
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8a Case
£16.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel