Samsung EF-PS916

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S23+
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Case Cotton EF-PS916TUE-NEW
Silky Smooth Silicone Soft touch coating, suede inner lining, slim design, trendy colour variation Model Number: EF-PS916TUEGWW
prodImage
£16.52
£21.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Case Lilac B0BM4YN7KH
Silky Smooth Silicone Soft touch coating, suede inner lining, slim design, trendy colour variation Model Number: EF-PS916TVEGWW
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Case Navy 8X-QWC3-WBTV
Protecting your phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on Customised accessories: Original Samsung covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling Soft touch coating, suede inner lining, slim design, trendy colour variation Light weigh and convenient to carry out
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Silicone Case Cotton - EF-PS916TUEGWW
Product Description With a wide selection of colors to choose from, your phone will stay in style covered in vibrant shades that match your...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Silicone shell Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus MAG6314439
A wide range of original productsBring out your personality, by choosing one of the many pop colors on offer: navy blue, lavender, khaki, orange, cream...Integral protectionSoft silicone hugs every corner of your smartphone, protecting it from drops and scratches. Eco-responsibility at the heart of our processesBy protecting your smartphone, you're also protecting the environment. This case is made from UL-certified recycled materials.Weight and dimensionsWeight: 100 gGeneral specificationsWeight : 100 gLogistic detailsCountry oforigine: CN
prodImage
£28.34
£45.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Silicone shell Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus MAG6314440
A wide range of original productsBring out your personality, by choosing one of the many pop colors on offer: navy blue, lavender, khaki, orange, cream...Integral protectionSoft silicone hugs every corner of your smartphone, protecting it from drops and scratches. Eco-responsibility at the heart of our processesBy protecting your smartphone, you're also protecting the environment. This case is made from UL-certified recycled materials.Weight and dimensionsWeight: 100 gGeneral specificationsWeight : 100 gLogistic detailsCountry oforigine: CN
prodImage
£28.34
£45.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Silicone Case Orange - EF-PS916TOEGWW EFPS916TOEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus Silicone Case Orange - EF-PS916TOEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Samsung Female to Female HDMI Extension Adapter, Compact, Max Excell EF-PS916TOEGWW
Max Excell's Female-Female HDMI Extension Adapter. Ideal for extending the range of your audio-visual system. It allows you to connect two HDMI...
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silicone shell Samsung Galaxy S23 Plus MAG6314437
A wide range of original productsBring out your personality, by choosing one of the many pop colors on offer: navy blue, lavender, khaki, orange, cream...Integral protectionSoft silicone hugs every corner of your smartphone, protecting it from drops and scratches. Eco-responsibility at the heart of our processesBy protecting your smartphone, you're also protecting the environment. This case is made from UL-certified recycled materials.Weight and dimensionsWeight: 100 gGeneral specificationsWeight : 100 gLogistic detailsCountry oforigine: CN
prodImage
£28.34
£45.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Case Orange 9134
Silky Smooth Silicone Soft touch coating, suede inner lining Slim design, trendy colour variation
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond+ Silicone Case Khaki VI-5SDQ-PTW0
Perfect gift for wife, mother, daughter, girlfriend and friends Shock absorption, disperse impact when falling Light weigh and convenient to carry out Soft touch coating, suede inner lining, slim design, trendy colour variation Protecting your phone from scratch, shock, slip and so on
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S23+
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS916
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Great case
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/07/2023
|
It's a quality product, manufactured well. No visible molding seams or stems. It doesn't yellow at all. However, it scratches really easily, and quite soon becomes really scuffed.
lightweight and smooth finish
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/07/2023
|
Fits Perfect & well made
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
Beautiful soft touch, fits phone well, already dropped phone and it did the job of protecting it
3.0 out of 5 stars Tight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Looks and feels decent, which is good because once you put it on you will find it hard to get off. Maybe some kind of prying tool is in order. There is a cut out for the sim card slot though so there is really little reason to...View More have to remove it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Love the colour, not heavy and good protection for my phone
With reviews from

Samsung EF-PS916 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 160 reviews
5
70
4
16
3
17
2
17
1
40

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 46 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£16.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-JS931
£16.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro Max
£16.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£16.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS926
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone 11
£16.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS731
£16.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZA356
£17.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£16.76
Compare Prices
33 offers
Jolly Mobile UK
prodImage
£16.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel