Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 16
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Fuchsia MYY53ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.Made with a 55 percent recycled silicone material. the case has a silky. soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Phone Case with MagSafe - Fuchsia 4193315
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949885020.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.50
£29.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYY83ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Star Fruit ​​​​​​​ APP-MYY73ZM/A-FBA
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 16, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone. Made with a 55 per cent recycled silicone material, the case has a silky, soft-touch finish on the exterior that feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum ​​​​​​​ Purple APP-MYY43ZM/A-FBA
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine ​​​​​​​ B0DGHZGS29
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine, Blue 10270754
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.00
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Star Fruit MYY73ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​ B0DGHKJFYH
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black, Black 10270753
- This case is lined with microfibre to keep your iPhone in mint shape and safe from knocks and scratches- The soft silicone finish is smooth to the touch and comfortable to hold- Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.97
£46.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 - Black 103019
Apple iPhone 16 MYY13ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 - Star Fruit 103024
Apple iPhone 16 MYY73ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Star Fruit
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE16 SILICONE CASE WITH
IPHONE16SILICONECASEWITH
prodImage
£52.47
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE16 SILICONE CASE WITH
IPHONE16SILICONECASEWITH
prodImage
£80.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYY13ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New MYY33ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 16 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 16 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Official Apple iPhone 16 Case Silicone MagSafe Fuchsia MYY53ZM/A RRP £49 SEALED
Official Apple iPhone 16 Case Silicone MagSafe Fuchsia MYY53ZM/A RRP £49 SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum ​​​​​​​ Purple B0DGHZFXZV
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Si Case Fuchsia NEW MYY53ZMA
Iphone 16 Si Case Fuchsia NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green MYY83ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Plum MYY43ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MYY13ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Ultramarine MYY63ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Lake Green ​​​​​​​ B0DGHBV93Q
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Fuchsia ​​​​​​​ B0DGHM5N6V
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Denim ​​​​​​​ Blue B0DGJ36LQ7
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 - Ultramarine 103026
Apple iPhone 16 MYY63ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Ultramarine
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mobile Cover Apple Iphone 16 Black NEW MYY63ZMA
Mobile Cover Apple Iphone 16 Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 16
Material
Silicone
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VN980
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VF956
£16.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
£18.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro Max
£16.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
£16.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS921
£16.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung EF-PF731
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£16.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-KG975
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.95
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel