Samsung EF-PJ530

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-PJ530
from £4.45to £4.992 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Samsung Dual Layer Cover EF-PJ530
• Rear Cover for Galaxy J5 (2017)
• Available in Pink, Gold, Blue
• Dual-layer cover in soft color tones
• Soft-touch surface
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• All functions remain fully accessible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PJ530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Samsung Galaxy J5 2017 Dual Layer Cover Case Pink Sealed Retail Package 8806088829463
Official Samsung Galaxy J5 2017 Dual Layer Cover Case Pink Sealed Retail Package, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Galaxy J5 2017 Dual Layer Cover Case White EF-PJ530CWEGWW
Official Samsung Galaxy J5 2017 Dual Layer Cover Case White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Samsung Dual Layer Cover EF-PJ530
Rear Cover for Galaxy J5 (2017)
Available in Pink, Gold, Blue
Dual-layer cover in soft color tones
Soft-touch surface
Protection against scratches and impacts
All functions remain fully accessible

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PJ530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GG965
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-AA750
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-AA405
£5.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA156
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-AA705
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-CA520
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA136
£3.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QA125
£3.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-PJ730
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-FG850
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PJ530
olivetech
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
gbmobile-limitedes
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel