Samsung EF-OA146

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £6.35to £14.957 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A14
• Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
• Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Original Samsung Accessory
• Compatible with Galaxy A14 5G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A14 / A14 5G B0BWFFXPVZ
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£6.35
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A14 / A14 5G 4851489
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A14 / A14 5G 4851489
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA146TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA146TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
£14.54
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
NEW Genuine Samsung Galaxy A14 / A14 5G EF-OA146TBE Genuine Card Slot Case Black EF-OA146TBEGWW
NEW Genuine Samsung Galaxy A14 / A14 5G EF-OA146TBE Genuine Card Slot Case Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Official Card Slot Case for A14 / A14 5G B0BWFGXHNG
Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design Soft touch exterior repels dirt and other contaminants
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA146TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A14 5G Card Slot Case Black - EF-OA146TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy A14
Material: Thermoplastic Polyurethane (TPU)
Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
Original Samsung Accessory
Compatible with Galaxy A14 5G

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA146
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QA235
£6.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Clear Case
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QA256
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-MN950
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA036
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OA235
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Silicone Case
£5.95
Compare Prices
58 offers
Samsung EF-XS916
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£6.35
Shipping: £4.49
SARVtek
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
greenie1985
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £1.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel