Samsung EF-OA135

Manufacturer: Samsung
• Blue back cover for the Samsung Galaxy A13 4G
• Protects the smartphone from damage
• Card slot on the back for bank card or driver's license
• Protects the back and sides of the smartphone
• Display remains visible, notifications and time readable
• Specifically designed for the Samsung Galaxy A13 4G
• Not compatible with Samsung Galaxy A13 5G
Show all product details
Best Prices
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.80
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy A13 Card Slot Cover case EF-OA135 - Peach SEALED EFOA135TPEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy A13 Card Slot Cover case EF-OA135 - Peach SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy A13 Card Slot Back Case Cover - Peach EFOA135TPEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy A13 Card Slot Back Case Cover - Peach, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
A13 Card Slot Cover Arctic Blue B09R7VBHND
Step out with Samsung Galaxy alone Flexibility for maximum resilience Subtle, yet timeless colors Card Slot Cover Using reinforced TPU¹ material.
prodImage
£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
A13 Card Slot Cover Peach B09R7V3RKS
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A13 4G Card Slot Case Peach - EF-OA135TPEGWW EFOA135TPEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A13 4G Card Slot Case Peach - EF-OA135TPEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Blue back cover for the Samsung Galaxy A13 4G
Protects the smartphone from damage
Card slot on the back for bank card or driver's license
Protects the back and sides of the smartphone
Display remains visible, notifications and time readable
Specifically designed for the Samsung Galaxy A13 4G
Not compatible with Samsung Galaxy A13 5G

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 62 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VN970
£4.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA166
£5.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-PG996
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-PN970
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-MS928
£5.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Samsung EF-WA750
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CA520
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OA356
£4.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GA536
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
foxfaceuk
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
ujra_uk
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel