Samsonite Pro DLX Briefcase L expandable

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Pro DLX Briefcase L expandable
from £267.101 offerManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop Bag
• up to 16
• Elastic straps and divider
• Volume: 27.5 liters
• Dimensions: 48 x 37 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Samsonite Pro DLX Briefcase L expandable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Pro -DLX 5 - 17.3 Inch expandable laptop backpack, 48 cm, 29/34 l, black (black) B07DM1QPHX
Laptop backpack 17.3 inch expandable: 39 x 20 x 48 cm - 34 L - 1,70 kg Extra strong ballistic Nylon body and padded laptop/tablet compartment RFID protected pocket Easy Pass allows electronic devices to stay inside bags while charging. Also containing a dedicated Powerbank pocket in the interior. Smart sleeve function which quickly slips over the handle of an Upright/Spinner case
prodImage
£267.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
up to 16
Elastic straps and divider
Volume: 27.5 liters
Dimensions: 48 x 37 x 16 cm

Price History

1M
Samsonite Pro DLX Briefcase L expandable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£112.49
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£199.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX Briefcase L expandable
prodImage
£267.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel