Salter 1087

Price History
• Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 3 kg
• Aquatronic function for precise measurement of liquids
• Stainless steel platform for easy cleaning
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 1087
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salter 1087 SSDR Arc Kitchen Scale – Digital Food Weighing Scales, Precise Cooking/Baking, Slim Platform for Compact Storage, Add & Weigh/Tare Function, 3kg Capacity, Battery Included, Stainless Steel B01DKSNA4G
Slim and sturdy in design, the Arc Digital Kitchen Scale from Salter can be easily popped into the kitchen drawer or cupboard. With a unique curved stainless steel platform, the kitchen scale is hygienic and easy to clean after cooking a storm in the kitchen. Ideal for baking your favourite treats with a max capacity of 3 kg, you can choose imperial or metric measures to suit your recipes. Allowing you weigh multiple ingredients in the same bowl, the add and weigh function helps save time on washing up, simply press zero. Featuring an aquatronic function, there’s no need to reach for a measuring jug, the scale accurately measures liquids and fluids.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Salter Kitchen Scale Digital Arc Electronic Slim Stainless Steel LCD Display 3KG 1087 SSDR
Salter Kitchen Scale Digital Arc Electronic Slim Stainless Steel LCD Display 3KG, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Count
Salter Arc 3kg Capacity Stainless Steel Digital LCD Kitchen Food Weighing Scale 1087SSDREU16
Salter Arc 3kg Capacity Stainless Steel Digital LCD Kitchen Food Weighing Scale, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Kitchen Scales
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Salter Arc 3kg Capacity Stainless Steel Digital LCD Kitchen Food Weighing Scale 1087SSDREU16
This Arc Digital Kitchen Scale from Salter has a distinctively curved stainless steel platform and a slim, portable design that makes it simple to...
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kitchen scale with a maximum capacity of 3 kg
Aquatronic function for precise measurement of liquids
Stainless steel platform for easy cleaning
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 23 cm, Width 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Salter 1087
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salter

Salter Aquatronic kitchen scale 1103
£14.99
Salter Aquatronic kitchen scale 1103Compare 2 Prices
Salter SA00689SFEU12
£24.99
Salter SA00689SFEU12Compare 3 Prices
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARC
£11.00
Salter Electronic kitchen scale ARCCompare 6 Prices
Salter Electronic kitchen scale Disc
£15.00
Salter Electronic kitchen scale DiscCompare 14 Prices
Salter EK6228 Hot Water Dispenser
source: Currys
£79.99
Salter EK6228 Hot Water DispenserCompare 3 Prices
Salter ActiBoost Portable Blender
source: Currys
£24.99
Salter ActiBoost Portable BlenderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adler AD 3166
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soehnle Page Profi 100
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xavax Stella
£17.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 492944
£14.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADE Sarah
£18.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
homeofbrands
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Count
bpsalesdirect
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel