Salomon XA PRO 3D V8 Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon XA PRO 3D V8 Men
from £126.561 offerManufacturer: Salomon
• Trail running shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon XA PRO 3D V8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Men's Xa Pro 3D V8 Trail Running Shoes, Lunar Rock/Evening Primrose/Olivine, 7 UK B0983WSB9B
3D Advanced Chassis: Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis helps optimize motion control and energy management. It also provides extra protection for a precise, stable and responsive ride. Contagrip MA is built for the widest variety of surfaces. It balances both the geometry and the rubber compound to deliver confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces, and offer long-term durability. EnergyCell: A high performance EVA foam that provides shock attenuation.
prodImage
£126.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salomon XA PRO 3D V8 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Friction GTX
£125.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V8 Men
prodImage
£126.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel