Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
from £114.00to £252.0011 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men - Sneakers Salomon - Blue - L47976000-8 - Size: 8
The Salomon Supercross 4 GTX is a rugged trail running shoe built to handle mud, dirt, and tough terrain with ease. Featuring a waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, it keeps your feet dry and comfortable in any weather. The aggressive Mud Contagrip® outsole delivers powerful grip and traction, while the Fuze Surge midsole ensures smooth cushioning and responsive energy return.

With a durable upper, secure SensiFit™ construction, and materials made from recycled content, the Supercross 4 GTX combines performance, comfort, and sustainability—perfect for runners who won’t stop for bad weather.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men - Sneakers Salomon - Blue - L47976000-10 - Size: 10

prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 9
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£130.64
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 10 SLM_0195751085236
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men - Sneakers Salomon - Blue - L47976000-7.5 - Size: 7.5

prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men - Sneakers Salomon - Blue - L47976000-9 - Size: 9

prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 9.5 SLM_0195751085229
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 8.5
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 6.5
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£190.89
£195.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 11.5
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Supercross 4 GTX Running Shoes Black/Black/Black 11
Foot Support: Sensifit and Quicklace technologies provide excellent support Comfort: Energy Cell midsole and roomy fit offer comfort in all conditions Strong grip: the design of the sole ensures that it sticks to all surfaces Synthetic sole Waterproof
prodImage
£252.00
£272.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£46.36
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon ChildCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Hyperion Men
£116.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
£113.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D GTX Men
£110.98
Compare Prices
45 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
On Cloudswift Women
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Asics GlideRide Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Terra Kiger 7 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£114.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£130.64
Shipping: Free
Sport&Fashion
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel