Salomon Orka Visor Child

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £62.49to £151.179 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• ORKA VISOR Helmet
• Material: EPS, PC shell
• Fit system with adjustment dial
• In-mold construction
• Colors: Yellow, North Atlantic/Universal Flash Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Orka Visor Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Yellow, KL 5659 B0BXPL2K1L
The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can enjoy better vision and never be looking for your goggles again This helmet features a Custom Dial adjustment system, making it quick and easy to adjust the helmet to a young rider’s growing head The In-Mold Shell keeps the weight of this helmet down, for more comfort and less effort on the mountain Colour: Yellow; Junior Helmet; UK Size: KL 5659
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Yellow, KM 5356 B0BXPKNGJ8
The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can enjoy better vision and never be looking for your goggles again This helmet features a Custom Dial adjustment system, making it quick and easy to adjust the helmet to a young rider’s growing head The In-Mold Shell keeps the weight of this helmet down, for more comfort and less effort on the mountain Colour: Yellow; Junior Helmet; UK Size: KM 5356
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Youth Yellow Ski Helmet Visor Snowboard KS4953 Junior L47013000
Salomon Orka Youth Yellow Ski Helmet Visor Snowboard KS4953 Junior, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Yellow, KS 4953 LI5134$
Features The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can...
prodImage
£126.71
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Black, KS 4953 LI5134$
prodImage
£135.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Yellow, KS 4953 B0BXPJKR43
The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can enjoy better vision and never be looking for your goggles again This helmet features a Custom Dial adjustment system, making it quick and easy to adjust the helmet to a young rider’s growing head The In-Mold Shell keeps the weight of this helmet down, for more comfort and less effort on the mountain Colour: Yellow; Junior Helmet; UK Size: KS 4953
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Black, KS 4953 B0BXPM67V1
The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can enjoy better vision and never be looking for your goggles again This helmet features a Custom Dial adjustment system, making it quick and easy to adjust the helmet to a young rider’s growing head The In-Mold Shell keeps the weight of this helmet down, for more comfort and less effort on the mountain Colour: Black; Junior Helmet; UK Size: KS 4953
prodImage
£85.13
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Black, KM 5356 B0BXPM5B6F
The visor helmet even the youngest riders will want to wear This helmet integrates Salomon's exclusive Flash visor, so you can enjoy better vision and never be looking for your goggles again This helmet features a Custom Dial adjustment system, making it quick and easy to adjust the helmet to a young rider’s growing head The In-Mold Shell keeps the weight of this helmet down, for more comfort and less effort on the mountain Colour: Black; Junior Helmet; UK Size: KM 5356
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
Salomon Orka Visor Kids Helmet Ski Snowboarding, Integrated convenience, Easy to adjust fit, and Lightweight, Black, KM 5356 LI5134$
prodImage
£151.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ORKA VISOR Helmet
Material: EPS, PC shell
Fit system with adjustment dial
In-mold construction
Colors: Yellow, North Atlantic/Universal Flash Red

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Orka Visor Child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£111.58
Salomon Stormseason Pant WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£31.90
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Native Mitten W
£64.10
Salomon Native Mitten WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon X 08
£35.86
Salomon X 08Compare 3 Prices
Salomon Flexcell Men
£105.00
Salomon Flexcell MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Pro Audio
£62.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£69.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Mission
£64.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bliss AZ
£59.99
Compare Prices
96 offers
Giro Ratio
£66.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Crevice Gstaad
£62.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Trex
£57.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
R.E.D. Phenom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
chadlamb
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel