Salomon Neck Tube

Best Price
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Cross Neck&Head Tube-DEEP Black B0D7H5GM1B
New fabric: Soft Wash fabric feels good against your skin Style: Choose from multiple prints to match other pieces in your kit and make a fun summer statement Protection: Head straight into the sun and wind, this piece offers lightweight protection from both
prodImage
£17.35
£21.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Salomon RS Warm Winter Training Unisex Neck tube Ski Snowboarding Hiking, Light warmth, Fit & style, and Extra breathable, Black, One Size B0BQLPR11X
The tube that keeps your neck warm during cold winter workouts A lightweight layer of technical fabric lined with soft fleece keeps your head or neck cozy and comfy With understated stripes and a great fit, it looks and feels good however hard your heart pumps This tube keeps the air circulating, so your temperature stays just right – not too hot, not too cold – even during those tough, high-cardio outings Colour: Black; Unisex Neck tube; UK Size: One Size
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Salomon Cross Neck&Head Tube-Misty Blue B0D3QBXD67
CROSS NECK and HEAD TUBE-MISTY BLUE NS
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free

More from Salomon

Salomon Pioneer LT Access
£52.99
Salomon Pioneer LT AccessCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Patrol Junior
£18.24
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 12 Prices
Salomon X 08
£36.74
Salomon X 08Compare 3 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£121.00
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic Lady
£35.00
Salomon Arctic LadyCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Salomon Icemania Pant MCompare 9 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 6 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT
£58.99
Salomon Pioneer LTCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke SK4 Advanced Women (16551)
£17.57
Compare Prices
34 offers
Rohner Fibre Light Super
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Polar Beanie
£17.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Wristguard
£18.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Odlo Move Light Headband
£16.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ziener Kem Mitten Lady
£15.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke SK4 Advanced Children (11550)
£15.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Merino ski sock
£21.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke SC 1
£14.97
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel