Salomon Brigade

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £60.72to £102.599 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Ski Helmet
• Helmet Features: Chin guard, Ear pads, Hearing system, Removable lining, Ventilation system
• Suitable for Head Circumference: XS, XXL, S, M, L, XL
• TÜV/GS Certified: No
• CE Marking: Yes
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salomon Brigade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B07BSQ3TSN
Versatile ski helmet for men, suitable for cycling and freeride skiing, size S (head circumference: 53-56 cm) Low weight (430 g), oval fit, easy and quick size adjustment by means of a rotating wheel (custom dial), airflow ventilation concept for ideal heat regulation Injected ABS shell, ideal shock absorption from all directions thanks to 30 Percent higher impact protection thanks to EPS 4D liner, certified to Alpinnorm CE-EN1077 and cycling standard CE 1078/CPSC Removable, washable inner lining, integrated summer cushions, 3D sound system ear pads compatible with audio system Contents: 1 x Salomon men's ski and snowboard helmet, Brigade, L40537200, EPS 4D, oval fit, compatible with audio system, size S, colour: black
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard B07BSS98RS
Versatile ski helmet for men, suitable for cycling and freeride skiing, size L (head circumference: 59-62 cm) Low weight (430 g), oval fit, easy and quick size adjustment by means of a rotating wheel (custom dial), airflow ventilation concept for ideal heat regulation Injected ABS shell, ideal shock absorption from all directions thanks to 30 Percent higher impact protection thanks to EPS 4D liner, certified to Alpinnorm CE-EN1077 and cycling standard CE 1078/CPSC Removable, washable inner lining, integrated summer cushions, 3D sound system ear pads compatible with audio system Contents: 1 x Salomon men's ski and snowboard helmet, Brigade, L40537200, EPS 4D, oval fit, compatible with audio system, size L, colour: black
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
Features A classic rebirth with a safety upgrade for more fun on more playgrounds. Now equipped with Salomon's exclusive EPS4D safety...
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
prodImage
£92.23
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
Features Aclassicrebirthwithasafetyupgradeformorefunonmoreplaygrounds.
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Salomon Brigade Helmet Men's Ski Snowboard L40537200
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Glasses
TÜV/GS Certified:No
CE Marking:Yes
Helmet
Helmet Features:Chin guard, Ear pads, Hearing system, Removable lining, Ventilation system
Suitable for Head Circumference:XS, XXL, S, M, L, XL
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polystyrene

Price History

1M
Salomon Brigade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Patrol Junior
£32.16
Salomon Patrol JuniorCompare 11 Prices
Salomon X-Adventure 4
£119.71
Salomon X-Adventure 4Compare 1 Prices
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£111.58
Salomon Stormseason Pant WCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Arctic
£30.60
Salomon ArcticCompare 2 Prices
Salomon Ace
£170.00
Salomon AceCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icon LT Access
£80.00
Salomon Icon LT AccessCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Salomon Driver SCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£142.60
Salomon Icemania Pant WCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Pioneer LT Visor
£124.16
Salomon Pioneer LT VisorCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£260.45
Salomon Brilliant JKT WCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Juliet
£60.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bliss AZ
£59.99
Compare Prices
96 offers
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Pro Audio
£62.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Crevice Gstaad
£62.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Echo
£51.67
Compare Prices
24 offers
R.E.D. Phenom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Launch
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Trex
£57.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel