Salomon Alphacross 5 Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £56.25to £121.1619 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Low cut, lacing for individual adjustment of shoe width
• Grip on rocky, slippery, and uneven terrain
• GORE-TEX® membrane: windproof, waterproof, breathable
• Upper made of durable synthetic material, easy to care for
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Alphacross 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3XSGF
Powerful Grip: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46JHT39
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2ZH7K
Powerful Grip: Featuring our Advanced Chassis 4D technology for a stable, yet fluid foothold on the roughest of terrain Agility: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LPM4R
Powerful Grip: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2JDSC
Powerful Grip: Featuring our Advanced Chassis 4D technology for a stable, yet fluid foothold on the roughest of terrain Agility: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LFBTS
Powerful Grip: These shoes have your back, whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£70.23
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LZRWF
Powerful Grip: Made with optiFOAM and a deep stack for cushioning, plus our relieveSPHERE technology for optimal pressure dispersal, stride after stride Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW2G7VN
Powerful Grip: Featuring our Advanced Chassis 4D technology for a stable, yet fluid foothold on the roughest of terrain Agility: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£73.92
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Alphacross 5 Gore-tex Running Shoe, Black Black Ebony, 8 UK B0BNW36SXR
Versatile, waterproof trail shoe for active runs or spontaneous adventures Optimised ground connection thanks to grippy Contagrip rubber and a lug geometry specifically designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion Featuring a Gore-Tex Waterproofmembrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£74.79
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46MQZJB
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46L4CXX
Powerful Grip: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW3NQ7Z
Powerful Grip: The 3D advanced chassis turns your feet into trail blazing bulldozers It's all about confidence Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes Black Black Ebony B0BNW268SD
Powerful Grip: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£92.54
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LPM4R
Powerful Grip: The sole of SPEEDCROSS has larger lugs with more space and an updated geometry, delivering better push-off grip and braking grip, in all surface conditions Stability: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46M213V
Powerful Grip: These shoes have your back, whatever the conditions From the chassis, reinforced toe cap and mudguard to the Gore-Tex membrane, your feet stay sheltered from all the elements Durable Construction: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46KCCDV
Powerful Grip: A new GORE-TEX construction reduces bulk and improves comfort, while maintaining complete weather protection Aggressive grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46HKLHB
Powerful Grip: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46LZPN2
Powerful Grip: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0C46HKLHB
Powerful Grip: The Advanced Chassis brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement Grip: Featuring a Gore-Tex membrane to keep you fully sheltered from the elements Long Lasting Comfort: This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and soft, Fuze Foam in the midsole
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Low cut, lacing for individual adjustment of shoe width
Grip on rocky, slippery, and uneven terrain
GORE-TEX® membrane: windproof, waterproof, breathable
Upper made of durable synthetic material, easy to care for
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Alphacross 5 Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Contend 8 Men
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Tubular Runner
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 24 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
New Balance 856
£56.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Quest 2 Women
£56.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£64.82
Compare Prices
26 offers
Under Armour Flow Velociti Wind Women
£57.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Solar Boost Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 26 Men
£60.23
Compare Prices
87 offers
NIKE Downshifter 10 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel