Salewa Ortles 3L Gore-Tex Jacket Men

• Ortles GTX 3L M Jacket Men's Weather Protection Jacket
• Material: 3-layer GORE-TEX® with GORE-TEX PACLITE® inserts
• Storm hood, front zipper, adjustable sleeve cuffs
• Mountain-specific features, ergonomic design
• Dimensions: Back length 77 cm, Water column 28000 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317437
Extended GORE protection for the harshest conditions in the mountains and long days on snow, rock, and ice. The Ortles GTX 3L jacket features a special alpine shell with next-generation GORE-TEX® ePE laminated membrane to keep you comfortably dry. The main fabric is 100% recycled, PFAS-free, low CO₂ content, and built to last. Completely windproof to retain body heat and prevent the cooling effect of the wind, it boasts exceptional breathability that wicks away sweat during intense activity. Waterproof two-way front zip, helmet-compatible hood, two large harness-compatible pockets, zippered inner pocket, and underarm zips. Reliable protection and performance you can count on.Features:Storm hood with pre-shaped visor, ergonomic shape ensuring compatibility with a helmet, one-handed rear adjustment systemWaterproof two-way zip front openingCuff with Velcro tabUnderarm ventilation zipsInnovative hidden zippered gusset to guarantee precise fit with or without the helmetFully thermos we......
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317428
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317439
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317438
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317429
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317436
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded hiking jacket Salewa Ortles GTX 3L Epe MAG13317420
prodImage
£275.45
£292.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ortles GTX 3L M Jacket Men's Weather Protection Jacket
Material: 3-layer GORE-TEX® with GORE-TEX PACLITE® inserts
Storm hood, front zipper, adjustable sleeve cuffs
Mountain-specific features, ergonomic design
Dimensions: Back length 77 cm, Water column 28000 mm

More from Salewa

Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£97.78
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Vega
£87.16
Salewa VegaCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alpine Tuber
£23.00
Salewa Alpine TuberCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Via Ferrata Evo
£49.47
Salewa Via Ferrata EvoCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ortles 1751
£61.12
Salewa Ortles 1751Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XL
£55.16
Salewa Agner Rope Bag XLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Women's Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody
£257.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Taiss HS Hooded Jacket Women
£243.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Men
£219.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
The North Face Valley View Jacket Women
£237.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Recycled Down Sweater Parka Women
£318.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Gaiter Trouser No.1 Men
£286.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Deploy Down 1.0 Hoodie Women's
£216.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket W
£208.07
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Ortles 3L Gore-Tex Jacket Men
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£275.45
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel