Salewa Litetrek Pro III pole set

Offer
£133.63
Shipping: £16.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stick Salewa Litetrek Pro II 5618 MAG13305251
The Salewa Litetrek Pro II 5618 pole is an essential accessory for all hiking enthusiasts. Specifically designed for adventurers, this pole combines strength and lightness, providing excellent support during your excursions in the great outdoors.Made by Salewa, a brand renowned for its quality mountain equipment, this pole is crafted to meet the demands of the most discerning hikers. Its ergonomic design ensures optimal comfort, even during long walks on varied terrain.Among its remarkable features are: Lightweight materials: Made from high-quality materials, the Litetrek Pro II is easy to carry, making it ideal for extended hikes. Adjustable: This pole features a simple adjustment system that allows you to customize its length according to your comfort and the different types of terrain. Ergonomic grip: Its non-slip handle provides a comfortable grip, reducing fatigue during your walks. Sturdy tip: The tip of the pole is designed to offer excellent grip on various surfaces, w...
prodImage
£133.63
£150.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£269.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali II
£192.66
Salewa Denali IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£269.09
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£154.49
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Salewa Denali IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£249.98
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£247.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£205.40
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£381.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C220
£131.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£126.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C400
£126.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford Waste tank Fresh-Up C2 C3 C4 right
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Camping sink with faucet (151213)
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 50
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nemo Helio Pressure
£117.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel