Salewa HMS Screw G2 M

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
from £13.992 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• HMS Screw G2 by Salewa
• Suitable for mid-rope protection
• Special cross-section profile protects the rope
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner B08PC4L1W4
Classic HMS carabiner with screwgate. Item package weight: 0.1 kilograms Brand: Salewa Color:green
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Salewa Hms Screw G2 Carabiner B08PC4P1ZN
Classic HMS carabiner with screwgate. Item package weight: 0.14 kilograms Brand:Salewa Size: blue
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
HMS Screw G2 by Salewa
Suitable for mid-rope protection
Special cross-section profile protects the rope

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo Tex
£115.00
Salewa Via Ferrata Ergo TexCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Pura
£36.60
Salewa PuraCompare 50 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Walk
£130.49
Salewa Alpinist WalkCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata Set
£120.00
Salewa Ergo Core Via Ferrata SetCompare 2 Prices
Salewa HMS Screw G2 Small
£11.36
Salewa HMS Screw G2 SmallCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Xplorer
£59.49
Salewa XplorerCompare 10 Prices
Salewa Alpinist Combi
£148.99
Salewa Alpinist CombiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Screwgate
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Rocklock Twistlock
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Basic Chalk Bag
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
8BPlus Felix
£17.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa HMS Screw G2 M
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel