Sage Nespresso The Vertuo Creatista (SVE850)
Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
- Capsule Machine
- Power: 1,500 W
- Capacity in Litres: 2 L
- Display: No
- Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
- Set Consisting of: Capsule machine, milk jug, steam wand cleaning tool, Nespresso capsules, water hardness test strips
- Removable Water Tank: Yes
- Milk Container: Yes
Price History
1M
Sage Nespresso The Vertuo Creatista (SVE850)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sage Appliances
Popular Products

Sage The Creatista Pro
£699.95

Delonghi Citiz EN167
£149.00

Krups Inissia
£89.99

Delonghi Citiz & Milk EN 267
£177.00

Bosch Tassimo Finesse
£39.00

Nespresso Creatista Plus
£467.00

Delonghi Inissia EN 80
£84.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NESPRESSO by Sage Vertuo Creatista SVE850BST4GUK1 Smart Coffee Machine - Black & Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10251970
Craving a caffeinated masterpiece to kickstart your mornings? The Creatista's Intelligent Brewing Technology reads the barcode on each capsule and then adjusts the extraction settings. That way every cup is brewed to perfection. Fancy a creamy cappuccino? There's a steam wand with 3 temperature settings and 3 texture levels for your milk, so you can impress guests with funky latte art. Sip in style.Good to know- Get as much coffee as you need, thanks to 5 coffee sizes - espresso, double espresso, gran lungo, mug and carafe- Use the Bluetooth connectivity to get updates, tips for maintenance or order new capsules- A stainless steel milk jug is included, so get frothing
"1 to 3 days"

£539.99
£545.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
NESPRESSO by Sage Vertuo Creatista SVE850BSS4GUK1 Smart Coffee Machine - Brushed Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10251959
Craving a caffeinated masterpiece to kickstart your mornings? The Creatista's Intelligent Brewing Technology reads the barcode on each capsule and then adjusts the extraction settings. That way every cup is brewed to perfection. Fancy a creamy cappuccino? There's a steam wand with 3 temperature settings and 3 texture levels for your milk, so you can impress guests with funky latte art. Sip in style.Good to know- Get as much coffee as you need, thanks to 5 coffee sizes - espresso, double espresso, gran lungo, mug and carafe- Use the Bluetooth connectivity to get updates, tips for maintenance or order new capsules- A stainless steel milk jug is included, so get frothing
"1 to 3 days"

£649.99
£655.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
| Integrated Descaling Program: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Integrated Cleaning Program: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | H32.1 Centimetre x W22.8 Centimetre x D41.7 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 8.7 kg |
| Capsule machine, milk jug, steam wand cleaning tool, Nespresso capsules, water hardness test strips |
| Power: | 1,500 W |
|---|---|
| Capacity in Litres: | 2 L |
| Removable Water Tank: | Yes |
| Milk Container: | Yes |
| Height-Adjustable Shelf: | Yes |
| Removable Drip Tray: | Yes |
| Display: | No |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Hot Water/Steam Nozzle: | Yes |
| Integrated Milk Frother: | Yes |
| On/Off Switch with Indicator Light : | Yes |
Price History
1M
Sage Nespresso The Vertuo Creatista (SVE850)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products