Ruffwear Quinzee L

Price History
• Packable winter jacket
• Material: polyester
• Stowaway design with integrated stuff sack
• Water-repellent shell material with coating
• Insulation made of lofty, recycled polyester
• Harness portal on the back for compatibility with most harnesses
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Quinzee L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Quinzee Large Dog Rain Jacket, Insulated All Weather Dog Coat, Water Resistant Dog Jacket, Lightweight Dog Vest Overcoat & Stuff Sack Carry Bag, Size L, Obsidian Black 05603-001L
Ruffwear Quinzee jacket for dogs: This comfy and versatile dog rain coat features a stretch gusset to fit easily over your dog's head, with side-release buckle for easy on and off Water resistant dog coat: Windproof and cold weather proof, great for walks in all seasons. High-loft recycled polyester insulation provides warmth on chillier days and nights Packable and insulated: The highly portable and lightweight dog overcoat comes with an integrated stuff sack, for compact and easy stow on the go when you travel Built in extras: The handy dog lead portal on the back fits over most harnesses, plus high vis reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop Trail tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Quinzee Jacket, Packable Insulated Winter Coat for Dogs, Large, Blue Moon 05603-460L
PADDED DOG JACKET: Fully lined insulated & adjustable winter dog coat for brisk weather. Packable design with integrated stuff sack for on-the-go adventures with larger breeds in colder months WEATHER RESISTANT: Warm & ultra comfortable outer shell fabric protects against the elements. Recycled lightweight high loft polyester insulation keeps your dog warm & cosy in all seasons VEST STYLE: Vest design gives good coverage & roomier for hard-to-fit dogs. Covered side-release buckles for easy on/off. Integrated leash portal, can go over Ruffwear's Front Range & Web Master harness CORE HEAT RETENTION: Regular fit & super soft. A reflective trim offers great visibility in low-light conditions & built-in loop for a Beacon light (sold separately). Machine washable for easy care TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in Ruffwear’s range are rigorously field tested & we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Quinzee Jacket, Packable Insulated Winter Coat for Dogs, Large, Campfire Orange 05603-815L
PADDED DOG JACKET: Fully lined insulated & adjustable winter dog coat for brisk weather. Packable design with integrated stuff sack for on-the-go adventures with larger breeds in colder months WEATHER RESISTANT: Warm & ultra comfortable outer shell fabric protects against the elements. Recycled lightweight high loft polyester insulation keeps your dog warm & cosy in all seasons VEST STYLE: Vest design gives good coverage & roomier for hard-to-fit dogs. Covered side-release buckles for easy on/off. Integrated leash portal, can go over Ruffwear's Front Range & Web Master harness CORE HEAT RETENTION: Regular fit & super soft. A reflective trim offers great visibility in low-light conditions & built-in loop for a Beacon light (sold separately). Machine washable for easy care TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in Ruffwear’s range are rigorously field tested & we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Packable winter jacket
Material: polyester
Stowaway design with integrated stuff sack
Water-repellent shell material with coating
Insulation made of lofty, recycled polyester
Harness portal on the back for compatibility with most harnesses

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Quinzee L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 19 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 15 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.88
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 12 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 8 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£62.48
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Vert S
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Quinzee XS
£98.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Vert L
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XXS
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Coverall S
£81.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Float Coat L
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
£77.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel