Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack S

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack S
from £178.822 offersManufacturer: RuffwearPrice History
• Dog backpack
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Suitable waist circumference: 56 - 69 cm
• 5 adjustment options
• YKK zipper
• V-ring made of aluminum
• Click fastener
• Reflective strips
Show all product details
Best Prices
£178.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£178.82
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Palisades Dog Pack, Backpack Pet Carrying Storage Bag & Detachable Saddlebags, Lightweight Wearable Harness Sack with Pockets & Lead Attachment Point for Walking & Camping, Red Sumac, Small
RUFFWEAR PALISADES DOG PACK: A lightweight, versatile rucksack for dogs on the go, with pockets and detachable saddlebags. Adjustable and comfortable with a customisable fit for a full range of motion TWO LEASH ATTACHMENT POINTS: Aluminium V-ring and reinforced webbing loop, padded handle and girth straps offer even load dispersion for controlled and comfy lifting, plus stabilising flopper stoppers SAFE AND SECURE: Removable saddlebags on a harness with a breathable chassis and plenty of pockets. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR pack is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in RUFFWEAR’s range are rigorously field tested and proudly guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£178.82
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Palisades Dog Pack, Backpack Pet Carrying Storage Bag & Detachable Saddlebags, Lightweight Wearable Harness Sack with Pockets & Lead Attachment Point for Walking & Camping, Red Sumac, Small B09MSMGNCQ
RUFFWEAR PALISADES DOG PACK: A lightweight, versatile rucksack for dogs on the go, with pockets and detachable saddlebags. Adjustable and comfortable with a customisable fit for a full range of motion TWO LEASH ATTACHMENT POINTS: Aluminium V-ring and reinforced webbing loop, padded handle and girth straps offer even load dispersion for controlled and comfy lifting, plus stabilising flopper stoppers SAFE AND SECURE: Removable saddlebags on a harness with a breathable chassis and plenty of pockets. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions and light loop for attaching The Beacon CONNECTIONS BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR pack is custom-designed, from the webbing patterns inspired by our favourite wild places, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in RUFFWEAR’s range are rigorously field tested and proudly guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£178.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Suitable waist circumference: 56 - 69 cm
5 adjustment options
YKK zipper
V-ring made of aluminum
Click fastener
Reflective strips

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 17 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
£125.95
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack S
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.82
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£178.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel