Royal Catering RCPMS-80S

Price History
• Milk shaker with a power output of 80 W
• Rotational speed up to 15,000 rpm
• 2 speed settings for better control
• 1 L capacity for multiple servings
• Housing, agitator, and cup made of stainless steel
• Suitable for commercial and home use
• Space-saving and practical design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPMS-80S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCPMS-80S Milkshake Machine 1 L 15,000 rpm Stainless Steel Milkshake Mixer Milk Shaker (80W, 4 Ventilation Slots) 10012000
Powerful – up to 15,000 rpm at 80 W for precise and rapid mixing Precise – 2 speeds enable better control over the process Efficient – 1 L container for preparing large quantities of beverages Professional – housing, mixer, and cup made of high-quality, food-safe Stainless steel are perfect for food service Versatile – for creamy shakes, fruity or creamy cocktails and nutritious protein shakes, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Milkshake Mixer Machine 1 L 15,000 rpm Stainless Steel RCPMS-80S
Royal Catering Milkshake Mixer Machine 1 L 15,000 rpm Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Stand Mixers
prodImage
£74.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk shaker with a power output of 80 W
Rotational speed up to 15,000 rpm
2 speed settings for better control
1 L capacity for multiple servings
Housing, agitator, and cup made of stainless steel
Suitable for commercial and home use
Space-saving and practical design

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCPMS-80S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£185.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£113.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKT-1940
£223.00
Royal Catering RCKT-1940Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400P
£125.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEB-8T
£103.00
Royal Catering RCEB-8TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£163.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-E
£168.17
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6G
£76.00
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM-250
£196.00
Royal Catering RCAM-250Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series HR3030/00
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ninja BN500UK Blender & Smoothie Maker
£78.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Philips HR2093
£57.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caso Click & Blend
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
source: Amazon
Daewoo Samurai Powerblend Pro Jug Blender
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
source: Amazon
Kenwood Blend X Fresh Blender BLP41.A0CT
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NutriBullet Blender
source: ao.com
NutriBullet Blender
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ninja Blast BC151EU
£65.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid 5KSBR200BM
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel