Rotring Isograph replacement drawing tip 0.35 mm S0218320

Price History
• Replacement nib for Isograph
• Line thickness: 0.35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Isograph replacement drawing tip 0.35 mm S0218320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
rOtring Isograph Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib | 0.35 mm K9-6VAW-EFXS
Replace your favourite isograph pen with replacement 0.25 mm nib The hard chrome-plated thin tip produces exquisite, detailed work The wear-resistant tip prevents dripping and blobbing Designed and crafted with precision for superior performance Ideal for use on a variety of surfaces including line board, tracing paper and vellum drawing paper
prodImage
£18.81
£23.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Genuine Rotring Isograph 0.35mm R751035 Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib R781035
Genuine Rotring Isograph 0.35mm R751035 Technical Drawing Pen Replacement Nib, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Line thickness: 0.35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rotring Isograph replacement drawing tip 0.35 mm S0218320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO314
£18.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10 pack with sharpener
£18.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£19.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£18.81
Shipping: £4.49
rmp-sales
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel