Rotosound RS66LD

Manufacturer: Rotosound
Rotosound RS66LD
from £24.99to £64.9910 offersManufacturer: Rotosound
• Rotosound Swing Bass Strings
• For Electric Bass, 4-String, Long Scale
• Made of Stainless Steel, Gauges 045-065-080-105
• Suitable for Guitars & Basses
• Accessories for Musical Instruments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rotosound Swing Bass RS66LD 45‑105 Stainless Steel Strings
Rotosound Swing Bass RS66LD 45‑105 Stainless Steel Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges RS66LD
Rotosound SWING BASS Bass Guitar Strings - Long Scale - with choice of 8 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£25.50
£28.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Rotosound RS66LD Swing Bass Electric Bass 4 String Set (45-105)
Stainless Steel Package Dimensions: 16.002 L X 2.286 H X 16.002 W (Centimeters) Country Of Origin: United Kingdom Product Type:Stringed Instruments
prodImage
£27.55
£33.23
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Rotosound Swing Bass 66 LD
Rotosound was the first string company to produce this kind of string The steel used to produce these strings is unique, combined with a secretive manufacturing process Favorite string of many players including Billy Sheehan, John Paul Jones and Geddy Lee A combination of Stainless Steel and round wire to produce an extremely high output bass string
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
ROTOSOUND SWING BASS STRINGS RS66LD - 45 - 105
ROTOSOUND SWING BASS STRINGS RS66LD - 45 - 105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£26.99
£31.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (45 65 80 105) ‎RS66LD
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (45 65 80 105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£27.21
Shipping: Free
Rotosound RS66LD 'Swing Bass 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 45-105
Rotosound RS66LD 'Swing Bass 66' Stainless Steel 4-String Bass strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (45 65 80 105) ‎RS66LD
Rotosound Stainless Steel Standard Gauge Roundwound Bass Strings (45 65 80 105), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£32.63
Shipping: Free
Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings - RS66LD 4-String Set 45-105
Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings - RS66LD 4-String Set 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Upgrade Your Sound with SWING 66 Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings 4-Stri...
Upgrade Your Sound with SWING 66 Stainless Steel Electric Bass Strings 4-Stri..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotosound Swing Bass Strings
For Electric Bass, 4-String, Long Scale
Made of Stainless Steel, Gauges 045-065-080-105
Suitable for Guitars & Basses
Accessories for Musical Instruments

Price History

1M 3M
Rotosound RS66LD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£24.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop 88B
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel