Rollplay Mini Countryman 12V Premium

Manufacturer: Rollplay
from £251.00to £399.956 offersManufacturer: Rollplay
• Children's vehicle
• Drive: 12 Volt
• Features: Illuminated dashboard, padded seat, light and sound effects
• Control: Remote control for parents
• Extras: LCD touch screen with radio and Bluetooth connectivity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollplay Mini Countryman 12V Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollplay 32662 Mini Countryman Kids ride on car vehicle with LCD touchscreen, Radio and Bluetooth connections 12 V Premium, Green
Children's vehicle in realistic look with opening doors and working headlights as well as sound in the steering wheel. The vehicle features flip back mirrors and realistic dashboard. The mini vehicle with LCD screen with Bluetooth function as well as radio and battery level indicator. The vehicle for children impresses with its padded seat and soft rubber tyres. A remote control is included., Manufacturer: Rollplay
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Rollplay Mini Countryman Premium Remote Control Car 12V Green - Size: 109 x 61 x 42.5cm - Mini BMW - Wilko 0600570
Gift your young explorer endless fun and excitement with this Rollplay Mini Countryman Premium Remote Control Car. This realistic design green-coloured car has mirrored working LED headlights, easy-opening doors with folding door mirrors, and twin central exhaust pipes. It features forward and reverse gears, with a maximum speed of 3mph, an upholstered seat with a three-point safety harness, soft rubber tyres with anti-slip rubber strips on the rear tyres, and sound effects in the authentic Mini steering wheel. The LCD touchscreen, including battery indicator, radio and Bluetooth connections, allows little drivers to pick their own soundtrack for the cruise and comes with a parental remote control, which gives parents full control over their little ones' first driving experience. Suitable for ages three to six years. Dimensions: 105 x 59 x 57cm. Maximum rider weight 35kg.
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
Rollplay Mini Countryman 12V Premium RC - Green 3506862
With the 12-volt MINI Countryman, you're a real eye-catcher on the road. The authentic design is reflected in features such as the easy-open door, an illuminated dashboard, a padded seat, soft rubber tyres, light and sound effects. With the illuminated dashboard including radio or Bluetooth connection, the offspring can choose their own soundtrack while driving. Particularly practical for parents: the MINI Countryman in the premium version comes with a remote control, which they can use to steer the MINI from a distance. So the little ones can sit back, relax and discover the world around them.
prodImage
£260.86
£265.85
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ROLLPLAY Mini Countryman Kids' Electric Ride-On Car - Green, Green 10257631
This Mini Countryman ride-on car is just like the big ones you see on roads, sized down for your little ones. The LED screen shows the battery level and lets your little driver pick their music through Bluetooth and Radio. It's got a real-looking steering wheel with sound effect to keep your kid nice and busy. And, there is a remote for parents to take charge of your little one's first few drives. Good to know- Mini licensed toy means it looks just like a real Mini Countryman- The door opens so it's easy to get in and out- Its 3-point safety belt makes sure that they stay safe inside- Speeding up and down becomes a breeze with the foot pedal accelerator ______________________________________________________Please note: To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection and protective equipment is recommended. Designed for domestic use - do not use in traffic. Always follow manufacturer guidelines, including minimum age requirements and maximum rider weight specifications.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£280.00
£285.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ROLLPLAY MINI COUNTRYMAN 12V, RC, green
You'll only find this one at Rollplay: The powerful 12V MINI Countryman won't just let three-to-six-year-olds impress their friends, it...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Rollplay Mini Countryman Ride On Green Electric Car 12V Childrens Outdoor Toy RC 32662
Rollplay Mini Countryman Ride On Green Electric Car 12V Childrens Outdoor Toy RC, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Electric & Battery Powered
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's vehicle
Drive: 12 Volt
Features: Illuminated dashboard, padded seat, light and sound effects
Control: Remote control for parents
Extras: LCD touch screen with radio and Bluetooth connectivity

Price History

1M 3M
Rollplay Mini Countryman 12V Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£251.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
£268.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFarmtrac New Holland (611270)
£286.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razor Powerrider 360
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berg Toys Buddy Cross
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Liki Trike S5
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peg-Perego Corral T-Rex 12V
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£260.86
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel