Roco Electric multiple unit Plan V 466, Karel (7710009)

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco Electric multiple unit Plan V 466, Karel (7710009)
from £511.99to £564.953 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Electric multiple unit Plan V 466 „De Karel“
• Features: Digital + sound, interior lighting, delicate pantographs
• Drive: 2 powered axles, 1 axle with traction tires
• Lighting: 3-beam headlight, 2 taillights, LED
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 599 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Electric multiple unit Plan V 466, Karel (7710009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco CSD M152 0262 Diesel Railcar & Trailer IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Ga RC7710009
Roco CSD M152 0262 Diesel Railcar & Trailer IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Ga, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£511.99
£516.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 7710009 Karel Plan V 466 2 Car EMU VI (DCC-Sound)
Roco 7710009 Karel Plan V 466 2 Car EMU VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£530.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Karel Plan V 466 2 Car EMU VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge RC7710009
Roco Karel Plan V 466 2 Car EMU VI (DCC-Sound) HO Gauge RC7710009, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£564.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric multiple unit Plan V 466 „De Karel“
Features: Digital + sound, interior lighting, delicate pantographs
Drive: 2 powered axles, 1 axle with traction tires
Lighting: 3-beam headlight, 2 taillights, LED
Dimensions: Length over buffers 599 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco Electric multiple unit Plan V 466, Karel (7710009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel