RockShox Domain RC

Manufacturer: RockShox
RockShox Domain RC
from £495.72to £576.9528 offersManufacturer: RockShox
• Suspension Fork
• Damping: Motion Control IS
• Suspension: Steel spring
• Fork tubes: Magnesium, PM mount up to ø 210 mm, with Maxle Lite thru axle, 20 mm
• Fork crown: Aluminum AL66TV, forged
• Adjustments: Rebound, low-speed compression
• Disc brake mount: PM 6 inch
• Steerer diameter: 1 1/8 inch - 1.5 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RockShox Domain RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockshox Fork Domain Rc -Crown 27.5" Boost 15x110 44 Debonair Black 170mm� RSF707001
Rockshox Fork Domain Rc -Crown 27.5" Boost 15x110 44 Debonair Black 170mm�, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£495.72
Shipping: Free
Rockshox Fork Domain Rc -Crown 27.5 Boost 15x110 44 Debonair Black 160mm RSF707002
Rockshox Fork Domain Rc -Crown 27.5 Boost 15x110 44 Debonair Black 160mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£495.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 160MM RSF1081006
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.00
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170MM RSF1081001
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 160MM RSF1081002
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170MM RSF1081001
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 170MM RSF1081001
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 170MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 160MM RSF1081002
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 150 MM RSF1081007
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 150 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170 MM RSF1081005
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180MM RSF1081000
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170 MM RSF1081005
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 170 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 150MM RSF1081007
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 150MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 180MM RSF1081004
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 180MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180MM RSF1081000
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180 MM RSF1081004
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 150 MM RSF1081007
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 150 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 160MM RSF1081002
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 27.5 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 160MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 180MM RSF1081000
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC - Crown 27.5" Boost™ C1: 180MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180 MM RSF1081004
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator RC3 Crown 29 Inch Boost C1 Suspension 180 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Shocks
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 170MM RSF1081005
RockShox Fork Domain Gold Isolator Rc - Crown 29" Boost™ C1: 170MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£558.71
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025
RockShox Domain Gold Isolator RC Fork 2025, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Forks
prodImage
£576.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Damping: Motion Control IS
Suspension: Steel spring
Fork tubes: Magnesium, PM mount up to ø 210 mm, with Maxle Lite thru axle, 20 mm
Fork crown: Aluminum AL66TV, forged
Adjustments: Rebound, low-speed compression
Disc brake mount: PM 6 inch
Steerer diameter: 1 1/8 inch - 1.5 inch
Fork steerer length: 265 mm
Travel: 160 mm
Axle spacing: 110 mm
Thru axle: 20 mm
Stanchions: Steel, Ø 35 mm
Installed height: 550 mm

Price History

1M
RockShox Domain RC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RockShox

RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
RockShox Lyrik Solo AirCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Reba Race
£266.36
RockShox Reba RaceCompare 1 Prices
RockShox SID Race
£289.00
RockShox SID RaceCompare 5 Prices
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"
£486.26
RockShox Reba RL 120 mm 27.5"Compare 2 Prices
RockShox Boxxer Spring Set
£42.59
RockShox Boxxer Spring SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey WCS Carbon Cross
£490.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Zonda
£435.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FC-7800
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel