Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad

Price History
• 4-channel Class AD amplifier with 800 W total power
• 4 x 100 watts RMS at 4 ohms or 2 x 200 watts RMS bridged
• High/low pass adjustable from 50 to 250 Hz
• Bass boost up to 14 dB and treble boost up to 18 dB
• C.L.E.A.N. setup for high-level inputs with automatic activation
• 75% efficiency with performance certification
• Dimensions: height 10.8 cm, length 21.1 cm, width 4.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad Power Marine 400 Watt Class-ad 4-Channel Amplifier
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad Power Marine 400 Watt Class-ad 4-Channel Amplifier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Boats Parts & Accessories > Accessories
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad - 4-Channel Marine Amplifier Class-AD 400 Watts Amp
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad - 4-Channel Marine Amplifier Class-AD 400 Watts Amp, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-channel Class AD amplifier with 800 W total power
4 x 100 watts RMS at 4 ohms or 2 x 200 watts RMS bridged
High/low pass adjustable from 50 to 250 Hz
Bass boost up to 14 dB and treble boost up to 18 dB
C.L.E.A.N. setup for high-level inputs with automatic activation
75% efficiency with performance certification
Dimensions: height 10.8 cm, length 21.1 cm, width 4.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate TM400X4ad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate T2T-S
£169.99
Rockford Fosgate T2T-SCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10
£179.99
Rockford Fosgate PPS8-10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eton RES 12
£529.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 12TW1-2
£409.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel