Rockford Fosgate R152S

• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 80 W
• Sensitivity: 85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 58 Hz - 20,000 Hz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 40 W
• Installation Depth: 48 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate R152S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rockford Fosgate Prime R152-S 13cm 5.25" 80 Watts Car Door Component Speakers
Rockford Fosgate Prime R152-S 13cm 5.25" 80 Watts Car Door Component Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£117.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Installation Depth:48 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 40 W
Music Power:total 80 W
Sensitivity:85 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:58 Hz - 20,000 Hz
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Rockford Fosgate R152S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Rockford Fosgate

Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1
£237.99
Rockford Fosgate Punch PBR300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12
£129.95
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2SD4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T600-2Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215
£424.99
Rockford Fosgate Power T0D215Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12
£84.99
Rockford Fosgate Prime R2D4-12Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1Compare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Rockford Fosgate T1572Compare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1br
£509.99
Rockford Fosgate TM500X1brCompare 1 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T800-4ad
£722.49
Rockford Fosgate T800-4adCompare 2 Prices
Rockford Fosgate T1T-S
£149.00
Rockford Fosgate T1T-SCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel