Roccat Sense CTRL (ROC-13-177)

Price History
• Gaming mouse pad
• Material: fabric, rubber
• Non-slip base
• Dimensions: 450x450x2mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roccat Sense CTRL (ROC-13-177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roccat Sense CTRL Non-Slip Rubber Backed, Vulcanized Control Surface Gaming Mousepad with low-profile stitched edges - Square 0800 roccat sense ctrl sq mousepad cld
Vulcanized Polyester fabric for consistent control and a water-proof surface Available in 2 sizes - Square (450 x 450 x 3mm) and XXL (900 x 420 x 3mm) Non-slip rubber backing keeps it locked in place. No movement. No distractions Premium materials & thick rubber backing for performance and durability Low-profile hardwearing stitching stays out of the way and keeps your pad in shape, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£24.97
Shipping: Free
Roccat Sense CTRL Non-Slip Rubber Backed, Vulcanized Control Surface Gaming Mou CUT-506410
Roccat Sense CTRL Non-Slip Rubber Backed, Vulcanized Control Surface Gaming Mou, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse pad
Material: fabric, rubber
Non-slip base
Dimensions: 450x450x2mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roccat Sense CTRL (ROC-13-177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/06/2025
|
IT'S BIG AND IT'S BEAUTIFUL, love this mouse pad!!!
fit well
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/05/2025
|
fit well
correct
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/05/2025
|
correct
Lights burn out quickly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/05/2025
|
Absolute junk. It started dimming several months after I got it, and by a year, it is about 85% dead. The light that shows is about 5 inches in either direction of the switch, the rest is dark.
Very nice gaming mat ,solid design choice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/04/2025
|
Awesome 👏 quality
With reviews from

Roccat Sense CTRL (ROC-13-177) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
9
4
3
0
2
3
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel