Robens Tarp Clip Pole

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Tarp Clip Pole
from £27.95to £28.952 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Support pole
• Material: aluminum
• Clamp locks for length adjustment
• Ideal for tarps, sun sails, and tent awnings
• Length: 85-210 cm, Weight: 270 g (1 piece)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Tarp Clip Pole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Tarp Clip Pole 690026
Robens Tarp Clip Pole, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
ROBENS Tarp Clip Pole Tarp Pole, Silver, One Size
Three-piece aluminium pole with clamp fasteners for quick and easy adjustment of the length Made from lightweight 6061 aluminium and ideal for setting up tarps, awnings and tent canopies Outer diameter of the segments is 1.8, 1.6 and 1.4 cm 85 - 210 cm length, 270 g (1 piece)
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Support pole
Material: aluminum
Clamp locks for length adjustment
Ideal for tarps, sun sails, and tent awnings
Length: 85-210 cm, Weight: 270 g (1 piece)

Price History

1M
Robens Tarp Clip Pole
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Dual Action
£27.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag II
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easy Camp Beach
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Tarp Link Pole 180 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiamma Cargo strap
£32.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel