Robens Prospector

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Prospector
from £899.99to £1,299.992 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tent
• Max. Persons: 12
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 5,000 mm
• Ventilation: Yes
• Dimensions: W320 Centimetre x H230 Centimetre x D420 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W94 cm x H34 cm
• Weight: 40.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Prospector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Outback Prospector Shanty 6 Person Frontier Style Ridge Tent 130310
Robens Outback Prospector Shanty 6 Person Frontier Style Ridge Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Outback Prospector Castle 8 Person Frontier Style Ridge Tent 130309
Robens Outback Prospector Castle 8 Person Frontier Style Ridge Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 Centimetre x H230 Centimetre x D420 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W94 cm x H34 cm
Weight:40.6 kg
Tent
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Max. Persons:12
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:5,000 mm
Ventilation:Yes

Price History

1M
Robens Prospector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Prospector
haighagriltd
prodImage
£899.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel