Robens Klondike 50 fleece carpet

Price History
• Tent carpet
• Material: 100% polyester
• Precisely cut to fit the living area of the tent
• Dimensions: length 330 cm, width 360 cm, weight 4400 g
• Packed dimensions: length 50 cm, width 20 cm
• Compatibility: Robens Klondike, insulated against cold surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Klondike 50 fleece carpet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBENS Klondike Fleece Rug 278941
0 Pieces
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
ROBENS Klondike Fleece Rug ROBENS KLONDIKE CARPET
0 Pieces
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Fleece Carpet for Klondike & Settler Field Outback Tent
Robens Fleece Carpet for Klondike & Settler Field Outback Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tent carpet
Material: 100% polyester
Precisely cut to fit the living area of the tent
Dimensions: length 330 cm, width 360 cm, weight 4400 g
Packed dimensions: length 50 cm, width 20 cm
Compatibility: Robens Klondike, insulated against cold surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Klondike 50 fleece carpet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Observer
£79.95
Robens ObserverCompare 5 Prices
Robens Geographic
£24.50
Robens GeographicCompare 8 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike
£849.00
Robens KlondikeCompare 3 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 4 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 5 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Fecal tank C400 right
£147.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£126.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Truma LevelControl
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Camping sink with faucet (151213)
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma Therme TT-2
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Slide-Out Step Manual 400
£142.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C220
£131.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel