Rieker Wedge Sandal 69262

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Wedge Sandal 69262
from £40.83to £64.4412 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sandals
• Material: Synthetic leather, Lining: Textile, Outsole: Light PU sole
• Heel type: Wedge heel, Heel height: 4.4 cm
• Closure: Slip-on, Extra width for wider feet
• Insole: Textile, Non-slip outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal 69262
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 6 UK
Open Toe Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 7.5 UK B0CF74RTQB
Extra wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 5 UK RIK-69262-52_38
Extra wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 4 UK RIK-69262-52_37
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.5cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: wide (H), closure: none Extra width H - H 1/2
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 6 UK B0CF7GXTLL
Open Toe Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£45.92
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 5 UK RIK-69262-52_38
Extra wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 4 UK B0CF7799SB
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.5cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: wide (H), closure: none Extra width H - H 1/2
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 5 UK B0CF73JFWJ
Extra wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Strappy Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 4 UK RIK-69262-52_37
Product type: sandals, sandals, strappy sandals, women's shoes, sandals, summer shoes, summer sandals, comfortable, flat Outer material: faux leather, inner material: textile, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:3.5cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: wide (H), closure: none Extra width H - H 1/2
prodImage
£49.68
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Mules 69262, Women's Slippers, Green 52, 3.5 UK 246187-36
Open Toe Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£53.93
£65.43
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 6.5 UK RIK-69262-52_40
Open Toe Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Wedge Sandals 69262, Women's Sandals, Green 52, 6 UK B0CF7GXTLL
Open Toe Cushioning Brand Details
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Synthetic leather, Lining: Textile, Outsole: Light PU sole
Heel type: Wedge heel, Heel height: 4.4 cm
Closure: Slip-on, Extra width for wider feet
Insole: Textile, Non-slip outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Wedge Sandal 69262
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£41.15
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Rio
£40.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ara Hawaii Women's Slide Sandal (12-29003)
£31.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
69 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel