Rieker Wedge Sandal

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Wedge Sandal
from £60.58to £69.998 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Wedge Sandal
• Material: Upper Material Textile, Lining Synthetic
• Features: Elastic Insert, Decorative Stones, Summer Shoe, Platform Sandal
• Heel Height: 5.5 cm, Platform Height: 2 cm
• Sole: Textile Insole, Synthetic Outsole, Slip-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Wedge Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 5 UK 246205-38
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£60.58
£72.08
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 6.5 UK B0DDCTV6QK
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£60.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Women's 67465 Wedge Sandals, black, 7.5 UK 1P#2940000005#N02#24#41
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£61.61
£64.61
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 3.5 UK
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£65.06
£79.96
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 3.5 UK B0DDCSSVRC
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's 67465 Wedge Sandals, black, 6 UK B0DDCVH28P
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 4 UK s5995952
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Rieker Wedge Sandals, Black, black, 5 UK 4061811246199
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wedge Sandal
Material: Upper Material Textile, Lining Synthetic
Features: Elastic Insert, Decorative Stones, Summer Shoe, Platform Sandal
Heel Height: 5.5 cm, Platform Height: 2 cm
Sole: Textile Insole, Synthetic Outsole, Slip-Resistant
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Wedge Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keen Rose Sandal
£60.43
Compare Prices
46 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£61.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£51.85
Compare Prices
38 offers
Keen Cypress
£60.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Compare Prices
86 offers
Pikolinos Vallarta (655-0906)
£74.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel