Rieker V0268

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker V0268
from £28.32to £66.198 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Upper material: synthetic leather
• Closure: 3x hook-and-loop fasteners
• Heel: wedge heel approx. 4 cm
• Sole: antistress, flexible, cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker V0268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GPBFY5H
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GP9BQYW
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GP9QQZ9
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GPB4KCT
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GP9J53N
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£41.84
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GP98DML
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GP9VTP2
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Sole: polyurethane Fastening: Velcro Heel Height:1.2 inches.Heel Shape:Wedge
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Rieker V0268, Open Toe Sandals, Blau, B09GPBH6S7
soft insole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Upper material: synthetic leather
Closure: 3x hook-and-loop fasteners
Heel: wedge heel approx. 4 cm
Sole: antistress, flexible, cushioning
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker V0268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Compare Prices
101 offers
Merrell Panther
£28.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£32.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£28.80
Compare Prices
27 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Compare Prices
99 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Tamaris Sandal 27119-30
£27.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
51 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.61
Compare Prices
39 offers
Teva Original Universal M's
£29.44
Compare Prices
109 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel