Rieker Trekking Sandal 64066

Manufacturer: Rieker
Rieker Trekking Sandal 64066
from £53.78to £69.955 offersManufacturer: Rieker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandals
• Material: Faux leather, synthetic
• Closure type: Velcro fastener
• Sole: EVA sole, slip-resistant
• Features: Breathable, flexible, cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rieker Trekking Sandal 64066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker 64066 Women's Trekking Sandals, Women's Sandals, Blue Combi 14, 8 UK RIK-64066-14_42
Product Type: Sandals,Sandals,Hiking Sandals,Women Shoes,Outdoor Sandals,Sports Sandals,Summer Shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: synthetic, sole: EVA Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 3 cm, Handle type: Short shank Width: Normal (F), Closure: Velcro
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Rieker 64066 Women's Trekking Sandals, Women's Sandals, Blue Combi 14, 8 UK 1P#2908337040#001#15#42
Product Type: Sandals,Sandals,Hiking Sandals,Women Shoes,Outdoor Sandals,Sports Sandals,Summer Shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: synthetic, sole: EVA Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 3 cm, Handle type: Short shank Width: Normal (F), Closure: Velcro
prodImage
£56.65
£59.65
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Rieker Women's Trekking Sandals 64066, Women's Sandals, Blue Combi 14, 7.5 UK RIK-64066-14_41
Product type: sandals, trekking sandals, women's shoes, outdoor sandals, sports sandals, summer shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: EVA sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F), closure: Velcro fastener
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Trekking Sandals 64066, Women's Sandals, Blue Combi 14, 5 UK RIK-64066-14_38
Product type: sandals, trekking sandals, women's shoes, outdoor sandals, sports sandals, summer shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: EVA sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F), closure: Velcro fastener
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Trekking Sandals 64066, Women's Sandals, Blue Combi 14, 6.5 UK RIK-64066-14_40
Product type: sandals, trekking sandals, women's shoes, outdoor sandals, sports sandals, summer shoes Upper material: synthetic leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: EVA sole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 inches,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: normal (F), closure: Velcro fastener
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Material: Faux leather, synthetic
Closure type: Velcro fastener
Sole: EVA sole, slip-resistant
Features: Breathable, flexible, cushioning
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M
Rieker Trekking Sandal 64066
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£53.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£53.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel