Rieker Trekking sandal 26770

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Drawstring closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Loafers
• Upper material: Synthetic leather
• Lining: Textile
• Outsole: Light PU sole
• Closure: Velcro fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Trekking sandal 26770
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Men Sandals 26770, Men´s Strappy Sandals,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Flat,Black (Schwarz / 00),41 EU / 7.5 UK RIK-26770-00_41
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Sandals 26770, Men´s Strappy Sandals,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Flat,Black (Schwarz / 00),44 EU / 9.5 UK RIK-26770-00_44
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men Sandals 26770, Men´s Strappy Sandals,Summer Shoe,Summer Sandal,Comfortable,Flat,Black (Schwarz / 00),46 EU / 11 UK 245930-46
Product type: Sandals,Strappy sandals,summer shoe,summer sandal,comfortable,flat Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 3.6 cm, Shaft hight: cm Width: regular (G), Closure type: Hook-and-Loop non removable insole
prodImage
£61.13
£72.63
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Loafers
Upper material: Synthetic leather
Lining: Textile
Outsole: Light PU sole
Closure: Velcro fastener
Closure
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Trekking sandal 26770
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£58.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.80
Compare Prices
43 offers
The North Face Litewave Fastpack Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£57.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel