Rieker Sandalette V7989

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Padded insole for high wearing comfort
• Flexible, non-slip outsole with cork elements
• Slip-on entry with elastic gore
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Sandalette V7989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 40 EU Schmal RIK-V7989-80_40
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 39 EU Schmal
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£42.32
£53.82
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 39 EU Schmal 246094-39
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£47.17
£58.67
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 38 EU Schmal 246094-38
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£47.47
£58.97
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women Loafers V7989, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,Black (Schwarz / 00),40 EU / 6.5 UK 246096-40
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 4.4 cm, Shaft hight: cm Width: narrow (E 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£47.85
£59.35
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 40 EU Schmal 246094-40
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£47.86
£59.36
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 38 EU Schmal RIK-V7989-80_38
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Women's Mules V7989, Women's Slippers, White 80, 40 EU Schmal 1P#2841037017#019#7#40
Product type: sandals, slippers, mules, women's shoes, slippers, slides, sandals, summer shoes, casual shoes Outer material: faux leather, inner material: synthetic, outsole: light PU sole (LPU), insole: soft insole Heel Type:Flat,Heel Height:1.75 " Width: narrow (E 1/2), closure: none
prodImage
£54.56
£58.55
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Rieker Women Loafers V7989, Ladies Slippers,Slip-on Shoes,Leisure Shoes,Open wrap-up,Black (Schwarz / 00),40 EU / 6.5 UK 1P#2840039069#001#13#40
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,slip-on shoes,leisure shoes,open wrap-up Outer material: Synthetic, Inner material: Synthetic, Outsole: Polyurethane, Cover Sole: textile Heel type: Flat, Heel hight: 4.4 cm, Shaft hight: cm Width: narrow (E 1/2), Closure type: Slip-On non removable insole
prodImage
£54.88
£58.87
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Padded insole for high wearing comfort
Flexible, non-slip outsole with cork elements
Slip-on entry with elastic gore
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker Sandalette V7989
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£40.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28131-42
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£45.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£41.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sanuk Fraid Not
£41.57
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
83 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel