Rieker 21099

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Slide sandal
• Upper material: synthetic, leatherette
• Lining: faux leather, textile
• Outsole: flexible, slip-resistant, synthetic
• Closure: slip-on/open
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 21099
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Blue, 9 UK B07M8YMSRN
Comfort wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Black, 9 UK B07JBBP61X
Comfort wide Lightweight and shock-absorbing sole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Blue, 9.5 UK
Features Comfort wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit Product DescriptionDescription Holiday feeling for your...
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Blue, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£80.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Blue, 8 UK B07M8YMMY7
Comfort wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Blue, 6.5 UK B07M93BZM8
Comfort wide Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Black, 10.5 UK B07JCDNKLG
Comfort wide Lightweight and shock-absorbing sole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Rieker Men's 21099 Mules, Black, 8 UK B07J9JTYJ2
Comfort wide Lightweight and shock-absorbing sole Stitchdown-Style: Durable, flexible properties and perfect fit
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide sandal
Upper material: synthetic, leatherette
Lining: faux leather, textile
Outsole: flexible, slip-resistant, synthetic
Closure: slip-on/open
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker 21099
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
super!
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/12/2020
|
super!
Comments
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/03/2020
|
Very comfy apart from heal which has a slight ridge. Takes a while to break shoes/sandles in and then comment. Delivery quick as usual, no damage.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/08/2019
|
neither tight nor loose. high quality. great as home slippers or travel sandals.
With reviews from

Rieker 21099 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£31.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£32.19
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£32.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£37.87
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Clarks Jewel
£32.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£30.67
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel