Ricoh GR Digital II

Manufacturer: Ricoh
Ricoh GR Digital II
from £286.951 offerManufacturer: Ricoh
• Digital Camera
• Effective Pixels: 10 MP
• Display Size: 2.7 in"
• Viewfinder: Display
• Storage Media: SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card
• Weight: 200 g
• Resolution: 3,648 px x 2,736 px
• Zoom: 4x digital
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ricoh GR Digital II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ricoh GV-2 External Viewfinder (28mm) for GR Digital 175090
Ricoh GV-2 External Viewfinder (28mm) for GR Digital, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Viewfinders & Eyecups
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W107 mm x H58 mm x D25 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Display Size:2.7 in"
Display Resolution:230,000 px
Viewfinder:Display
Effective Pixels
10 MP
Exposure
Shutter:Electronic, Mechanical
Exposure Time:180 s - 1/2,000 s
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-2
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Flash:Automatic, Manual, Red Eye
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 64, ISO 100, ISO 200, ISO 400, ISO 800, ISO 1600
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DC Input, USB 2.0
Image
Image Sensor (1):1/1.75"
Image Sensor:10,010,000 px
Sensor:RGB CCD chip
Image Formats:JPEG, RAW
Memory
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card), SDHC Memory Card
Internal Storage:54 MB
Resolution
3,648 px x 2,736 px
Video
Video Recording:Yes
Video Resolution:320 pixels x 240 pixels
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Zoom
Zoom:4x digital
Minimum Focusing Distance:1.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Ricoh GR Digital II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ricoh

Ricoh GR IV
£1,249.00
Ricoh GR IVCompare 6 Prices
Ricoh GR IIIx
£999.00
Ricoh GR IIIxCompare 5 Prices
Ricoh WG-80
£329.00
Ricoh WG-80Compare 2 Prices
Ricoh GR IIIx HDF
£1,099.00
Ricoh GR IIIx HDFCompare 2 Prices
Ricoh GR IV HDF
£1,255.02
Ricoh GR IV HDFCompare 5 Prices
Ricoh G700SE
£831.40
Ricoh G700SECompare 1 Prices
Ricoh GR IIIx Urban Edition
£1,099.00
Ricoh GR IIIx Urban EditionCompare 5 Prices
Ricoh GR III Street Edition
£1,202.99
Ricoh GR III Street EditionCompare 1 Prices
Ricoh R10
£125.00
Ricoh R10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax WG-90
£281.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
OM System Tough TG-7
£326.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Pentax WG-8
£279.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Kodak Astro Zoom AZ528
£222.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Canon PowerShot V10 Vlogging Kit
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ZV-1F
£354.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ricoh GR Digital II
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel